Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.13591.13271.1271.12381.11811.11491.1092
GBPUSD1.53941.5361.53331.52991.52711.52371.521
USDCHF0.98420.97730.97370.96680.96330.95640.9529
USDJPY121.97121.33120.98120.34119.98119.35118.99
EURGBP0.74340.74110.73680.73460.73030.7280.7238
EURCHF1.09771.09391.09071.08691.08371.07991.0767
EURJPY136.74136.23135.74135.24134.75134.24133.75
GBPCHF1.50761.49651.49071.47971.47381.46281.457
GBPJPY187.21185.97185.31184.06183.4182.15181.49
CHFJPY126.67125.98125.15124.46123.63122.94122.11
USDCAD1.34541.33891.33291.32641.32031.31391.3078
EURCAD1.511.50341.49561.48911.48131.47471.4669
GBPCAD2.06182.05032.04062.02912.01952.00791.9983
CADCHF0.74290.73820.73450.72980.72610.72140.7177
CADJPY92.3991.7791.3490.7290.2989.6889.25
AUDCAD0.95110.94390.93930.93210.92750.92020.9156
AUDUSD0.71570.7110.70770.7030.69970.6950.6917
EURAUD1.63521.62531.60851.59861.58191.5721.5552
GBPAUD2.21072.2012.18672.17712.16282.15312.1388
AUDCHF0.70270.69370.68840.67950.67420.66520.6599
AUDJPY86.9186.0385.584.6284.183.2282.69
EURNZD1.80011.79161.77591.76741.75171.74321.7274
NZDUSD0.64390.64060.63880.63560.63380.63060.6288
GBPNZD2.43082.42452.41372.40752.39672.39042.3796
NZDCHF0.63210.62530.62150.61460.61080.60390.6002
NZDJPY78.3377.6277.2376.5176.1375.4175.02
AUDNZD1.11741.11361.10971.10591.1021.09821.0943
NZDCAD0.85640.85120.84820.84310.84010.8350.832
USDTRY2.99182.97472.95892.94182.9262.90892.8931
EURTRY3.36083.34693.32513.31113.28933.27543.2536
USDNOK8.41548.36968.31158.26578.20768.16198.1038
EURNOK9.49329.44029.34839.29539.20349.15049.0585
USDCNY6.11566.11356.11196.10986.10826.10616.1045
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR66.7266.5966.3966.2666.0765.9465.74
XAUUSD1151.071146.81139.971135.71128.871124.61117.77
XAGUSD15.253115.047314.863414.657614.473714.267914.084