Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.09081.08631.08011.07571.06951.06511.0589
GBPUSD1.50561.5021.4961.49241.48641.48281.4768
USDCHF0.97070.96530.96070.95540.95080.94540.9408
USDJPY120.56120119.66119.09118.75118.19117.85
EURGBP0.72670.72460.72270.72060.71870.71670.7148
EURCHF1.03711.03371.03031.02691.02341.021.0165
EURJPY129.75129.21128.68128.14127.6127.06126.53
GBPCHF1.44591.43971.43211.4261.41841.41221.4046
GBPJPY179.28178.75178.27177.73177.25176.71176.23
CHFJPY126.36125.74125.27124.66124.19123.57123.1
USDCAD1.23571.23081.22761.22281.21961.21481.2116
EURCAD1.32931.32451.31971.3151.31021.30541.3006
GBPCAD1.84161.8351.82971.82311.81781.81121.8059
CADCHF0.7910.78830.78460.78180.77810.77540.7716
CADJPY98.6298.2797.8697.5197.0996.7496.33
AUDCAD0.96420.95910.95120.94610.93830.93320.9253
AUDUSD0.79170.78720.77880.77430.7660.76150.7531
EURAUD1.41761.40651.40021.38911.38281.37171.3654
GBPAUD1.96791.95181.94281.92671.91771.90161.8927
AUDCHF0.75540.75140.7440.740.73260.72850.7212
AUDJPY93.8293.4192.6792.2691.5291.1190.37
EURNZD1.41891.41221.40821.40161.39761.39091.3869
NZDUSD0.77830.77540.77010.76710.76180.75890.7536
GBPNZD1.96771.95891.95361.94471.93951.93061.9253
NZDCHF0.74470.74150.73640.73330.72810.7250.7198
NZDJPY92.2692.0391.6491.4191.0290.7990.4
AUDNZD1.01941.01681.01211.00951.00481.00220.9975
NZDCAD0.94980.94590.94120.93730.93260.92870.924
USDTRY2.74372.72752.71212.6962.68052.66442.6489
EURTRY2.93172.92132.90932.8992.88692.87662.8646
USDNOK8.03887.96737.92797.85647.81717.74567.7062
EURNOK8.60778.54028.50618.43868.40448.3378.3028
USDCNY6.1166.11286.11026.1076.10446.10126.0986
USDBRL2.22312.21552.20692.19932.19072.18312.1745
USDINR64.0763.5963.3362.8562.5962.1161.86
XAUUSD1223.921216.71205.961198.7411881180.781170.04
XAGUSD16.7916.5916.2716.0715.7515.5515.24