Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.12751.12281.11551.11081.10341.09881.0914
GBPUSD1.54531.54111.53361.52941.52191.51771.5103
USDCHF0.9770.97250.96830.96380.95960.95510.951
USDJPY120.26120.04119.91119.69119.56119.34119.2
EURGBP0.73270.73040.72830.72590.72380.72150.7193
EURCHF1.08681.0811.07471.06881.06251.05671.0503
EURJPY134.96134.39133.55132.98132.14131.57130.74
GBPCHF1.49271.48631.47881.47241.46491.45851.451
GBPJPY185.14184.57183.68183.11182.22181.65180.76
CHFJPY125.9125.34124.78124.22123.67123.11122.55
USDCAD1.26451.25941.25091.24581.23721.23211.2235
EURCAD1.41581.40681.39171.38271.36761.35861.3435
GBPCAD1.94541.93431.91551.90441.88551.87441.8556
CADCHF0.79240.78470.78040.77270.76840.76070.7564
CADJPY98.0197.2596.8396.0795.6594.8994.47
AUDCAD0.99260.98780.97970.97480.96670.96190.9538
AUDUSD0.7910.78850.78530.78280.77960.77710.7738
EURAUD1.44271.43671.42681.42071.41081.40481.3949
GBPAUD1.9781.9721.96171.95571.94541.93951.9292
AUDCHF0.76260.75930.75670.75340.75070.74740.7448
AUDJPY94.4694.2193.9493.6993.4293.1792.9
EURNZD1.49951.48991.47491.46531.45031.44071.4257
NZDUSD0.76850.76480.76190.75820.75530.75160.7487
GBPNZD2.05632.04522.02792.01681.99951.98841.9712
NZDCHF0.74320.73840.73510.73020.72690.7220.7187
NZDJPY9291.5591.2390.7890.459089.68
AUDNZD1.04171.03861.03451.03141.02731.02431.0202
NZDCAD0.96010.95610.94950.94540.93880.93480.9282
USDTRY2.61722.59422.57952.55652.54182.51882.5041
EURTRY2.87142.85972.85142.83972.83132.81962.8113
USDNOK7.96527.89517.83887.76877.71247.64237.586
EURNOK8.73928.6988.66058.61928.58178.54058.503
USDCNY6.16836.16466.16256.15886.15676.1536.1509
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR63.4562.9362.6362.1161.8161.361
XAUUSD1218.81213.951208.081203.231197.361192.511186.64
XAGUSD16.6816.5316.3816.2316.0815.9315.78