Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10231.09621.09071.08461.07911.0731.0676
GBPUSD1.53831.52841.52251.51261.50661.49681.4908
USDCHF0.96460.9610.95830.95470.95190.94830.9456
USDJPY120.41120.06119.55119.21118.7118.36117.85
EURGBP0.72610.72370.71960.71720.71320.71080.7068
EURCHF1.04581.04191.03951.03571.03321.02941.0269
EURJPY131.2130.66129.93129.38128.65128.11127.37
GBPCHF1.46691.4581.45351.44461.44011.43121.4267
GBPJPY182.5181.76181.15180.41179.8179.06178.44
CHFJPY126.24125.9125.25124.91124.25123.92123.26
USDCAD1.22841.22331.22051.21541.21271.20761.2048
EURCAD1.33981.33181.32671.31881.31371.30571.3007
GBPCAD1.87671.86231.85461.84021.83251.81821.8105
CADCHF0.7950.79210.78840.78540.78170.77880.775
CADJPY99.3499.0198.3898.0597.4297.0996.46
AUDCAD0.96630.95990.95580.94940.94530.9390.9349
AUDUSD0.79250.78830.78490.78070.77730.7730.7696
EURAUD1.40751.40271.39571.39081.38391.3791.3721
GBPAUD1.96071.95321.94691.93931.9331.92541.9191
AUDCHF0.75570.75160.74920.74510.74270.73860.7362
AUDJPY93.7293.5193.2793.0592.8292.692.36
EURNZD1.45451.4471.43891.43141.42321.41571.4076
NZDUSD0.76820.76460.76160.75790.75490.75130.7483
GBPNZD2.03032.01662.00791.99421.98551.97191.9632
NZDCHF0.73340.72960.72720.72350.72110.71730.7149
NZDJPY91.3791.1390.7190.4790.0589.8189.39
AUDNZD1.04041.03571.03291.02831.02551.02081.018
NZDCAD0.93680.93120.92750.92190.91820.91260.9088
USDTRY2.78982.76652.74392.72062.6982.67462.652
EURTRY3.04223.00992.9822.94982.92182.88962.8617
USDNOK7.94287.90177.84217.8017.74147.70037.6407
EURNOK8.53878.5178.48158.45988.42438.40268.3671
USDCNY6.11146.10946.10626.10426.1016.0996.0958
USDBRL2.22512.21652.20892.20032.19272.18412.1765
USDINR64.3664.0463.8663.5363.3563.0262.84
XAUUSD1213.661205.881190.941183.161168.221160.441145.5
XAGUSD16.2316.0915.8915.7515.5615.4115.22