Puntos pivote de divisas

Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.13191.12021.11291.10111.09381.0821.0747
GBPUSD1.58351.57571.57061.56281.55771.54991.5448
USDCHF0.98270.97730.96780.96250.9530.94760.9381
USDJPY125.22124.9124.36124.04123.5123.18122.64
EURGBP0.72050.71460.71040.70440.70020.69430.6901
EURCHF1.07251.06741.06351.05831.05441.04921.0453
EURJPY139.11138.13137.51136.53135.91134.93134.31
GBPCHF1.5361.52711.51371.50471.49141.48241.4691
GBPJPY195.99195.29194.57193.87193.15192.45191.73
CHFJPY131130.16129.68128.84128.36127.52127.04
USDCAD1.32051.31531.30831.30311.29611.29091.2839
EURCAD1.47441.45871.44881.43311.42321.40751.3976
GBPCAD2.06092.05132.04442.03482.02792.01832.0113
CADCHF0.75920.75340.74490.7390.73050.72470.7162
CADJPY96.7596.2895.7195.2494.6894.2193.64
AUDCAD0.96560.95960.95540.94940.94520.93920.935
AUDUSD0.74460.73890.73490.72920.72520.71950.7155
EURAUD1.54421.53131.5221.50911.49971.48681.4775
GBPAUD2.16842.16062.15132.14352.13422.12642.117
AUDCHF0.71730.71240.70640.70160.69560.69080.6848
AUDJPY91.6791.2190.8690.490.0489.5889.23
EURNZD1.71791.70011.68761.66981.65731.63951.627
NZDUSD0.6740.66860.66430.65890.65460.64930.645
GBPNZD2.41182.39782.38482.37082.35792.34392.331
NZDCHF0.65220.64680.63970.63430.62710.62170.6146
NZDJPY83.1282.6582.1981.7281.2680.7980.33
AUDNZD1.12171.11651.1121.10681.10231.0971.0925
NZDCAD0.87380.8680.86350.85760.85320.84730.8428
USDTRY2.82492.81132.78972.7762.75442.74072.7191
EURTRY3.10493.0863.07363.05473.04223.02333.0109
USDNOK8.32638.27088.19788.14238.06938.01387.9408
EURNOK9.13019.06889.02528.9648.92048.85928.8156
USDCNY6.11516.11316.11026.10826.10536.10336.1004
USDBRL2.23062.22132.21032.2012.192.18072.1697
USDINR64.4564.3364.1864.0663.9263.863.66
XAUUSD1112.261103.941096.81088.481081.341073.021065.88
XAGUSD15.172715.012214.877814.717314.582914.422414.288