Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11861.11151.09431.08721.071.06291.0457
GBPUSD1.51141.50381.49491.48731.47851.47091.462
USDCHF0.9960.98260.97660.96320.95720.94380.9378
USDJPY120.92120.21119.87119.16118.83118.11117.78
EURGBP0.74360.7410.73310.73050.72270.720.7122
EURCHF1.0541.05251.04891.04731.04371.04221.0386
EURJPY131.85131.34130.06129.55128.26127.75126.47
GBPCHF1.46581.45181.44691.43281.4281.41391.409
GBPJPY178.88178.18177.92177.22176.96176.26176
CHFJPY126125.44124.29123.74122.59122.04120.89
USDCAD1.26951.26121.25761.24931.24571.23741.2337
EURCAD1.38291.37731.36391.35841.3451.33951.3261
GBPCAD1.88051.87071.86741.85761.85431.84461.8413
CADCHF0.78790.78110.77760.77080.76730.76050.757
CADJPY96.1895.9895.6395.4395.0894.8894.53
AUDCAD0.98480.98190.97860.97580.97240.96960.9663
AUDUSD0.79510.79160.78460.78110.77410.77060.7637
EURAUD1.4111.40661.3961.39151.3811.37651.3659
GBPAUD1.93221.92021.91581.90381.89931.88731.8829
AUDCHF0.76580.76050.75760.75240.74950.74420.7413
AUDJPY94.0593.7893.3693.0992.6892.4191.99
EURNZD1.45491.44951.43871.43331.42251.41721.4064
NZDUSD0.77460.77050.76250.75840.75040.74630.7383
GBPNZD1.99181.97951.97421.96191.95671.94441.9391
NZDCHF0.74230.73810.7350.73080.72770.72350.7204
NZDJPY91.3991.1190.6590.3789.9189.6389.17
AUDNZD1.03991.0371.03351.03071.02721.02431.0208
NZDCAD0.95960.95580.9510.94730.94250.93870.934
USDTRY2.67352.64922.63422.60992.59492.57062.5556
EURTRY2.89972.88482.85332.83842.80692.7922.7604
USDNOK8.43218.2318.15397.95297.87587.67487.5977
EURNOK8.8568.76828.73428.64658.61258.52488.4908
USDCNY6.14016.13356.13076.1246.12126.11466.1118
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR63.1463.0462.8262.7262.562.462.17
XAUUSD1223.841218.551206.411201.121188.981183.691171.55
XAGUSD17.5417.4117.1817.0616.8316.716.47