Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10661.09561.08861.07761.07071.05961.0527
GBPUSD1.51991.51351.50891.50241.49791.49141.4868
USDCHF0.98370.97740.96570.95940.94770.94140.9297
USDJPY120.54120.32119.88119.65119.21118.99118.55
EURGBP0.73030.7250.72220.7170.71410.70890.706
EURCHF1.04541.04251.03711.03421.02871.02581.0204
EURJPY131.76130.72129.96128.92128.17127.12126.37
GBPCHF1.47281.46581.44981.44271.42671.41971.4037
GBPJPY181.43180.95180.29179.8179.15178.66178.01
CHFJPY128.17126.83126.02124.69123.88122.55121.74
USDCAD1.23751.23211.22281.21751.20821.20281.1935
EURCAD1.32811.32331.31751.31271.3071.30221.2965
GBPCAD1.85121.84651.83521.83061.81931.81461.8034
CADCHF0.79880.79570.7910.7880.78320.78020.7755
CADJPY99.8999.2998.8698.2797.8497.2496.82
AUDCAD0.95380.95190.94740.94560.94110.93920.9347
AUDUSD0.78960.78460.78110.77610.77260.76760.7641
EURAUD1.41321.40421.39751.38851.38191.37291.3663
GBPAUD1.9561.95081.94211.93691.92831.92311.9144
AUDCHF0.76060.75680.7490.74520.73740.73360.7258
AUDJPY93.8293.593.1892.8792.5592.2491.92
EURNZD1.45971.4451.43921.42461.41871.40411.3983
NZDUSD0.76580.76320.7590.75630.75210.74950.7453
GBPNZD2.01482.0031.99811.98631.98141.96971.9648
NZDCHF0.74450.74060.73010.72620.71560.71180.7012
NZDJPY91.4891.2790.790.4989.9389.7289.15
AUDNZD1.04221.03551.03281.02611.02341.01671.014
NZDCAD0.93680.93350.92450.92120.91220.90890.8999
USDTRY2.75932.74682.72242.70982.68542.67292.6485
EURTRY2.972.95582.93682.92262.90352.88932.8703
USDNOK8.0848.02167.93217.86967.78017.71777.6281
EURNOK8.59718.56698.52018.48998.44318.41298.3661
USDCNY6.11236.11066.1076.10536.10176.16.0964
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR64.0863.7563.5263.1862.9662.6262.4
XAUUSD1211.511204.811198.931192.231186.351179.651173.77
XAGUSD16.1916.0815.9815.8715.7715.6615.57