Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.12611.12221.11411.11011.1021.09811.09
GBPUSD1.54361.54031.53191.52861.52031.51691.5086
USDCHF0.97710.97260.96850.96390.95980.95520.9511
USDJPY120.31120.07119.95119.71119.6119.36119.25
EURGBP0.73280.73040.72830.7260.72390.72150.7194
EURCHF1.08661.08091.07441.06871.06221.05651.0501
EURJPY134.83134.32133.42132.91132.01131.51130.6
GBPCHF1.49221.4861.47831.47211.46441.45821.4504
GBPJPY184.99184.49183.52183.03182.06181.57180.6
CHFJPY125.9125.34124.79124.22123.67123.11122.56
USDCAD1.26281.25861.24911.24491.23541.23121.2218
EURCAD1.41271.40531.38861.38121.36461.35711.3405
GBPCAD1.94081.9321.91091.90211.88091.87211.851
CADCHF0.79410.78560.78210.77360.77010.76160.7581
CADJPY98.1897.349796.1695.8294.9894.64
AUDCAD0.9910.9870.97810.9740.96510.96110.9522
AUDUSD0.79060.78830.78490.78260.77920.77690.7735
EURAUD1.44081.43571.42481.41981.40891.40381.3929
GBPAUD1.97581.97091.95961.95461.94331.93841.9271
AUDCHF0.76290.75950.7570.75350.7510.74760.7451
AUDJPY94.4594.293.9393.6893.4193.1792.89
EURNZD1.49691.48851.47231.46391.44771.43931.4231
NZDUSD0.76890.7650.76230.75840.75570.75180.7491
GBPNZD2.05322.04362.02492.01531.99651.98691.9681
NZDCHF0.7440.73880.73590.73060.72770.72240.7195
NZDJPY92.0791.5891.2990.8190.5290.0489.74
AUDNZD1.04121.03831.0341.03121.02681.0241.0197
NZDCAD0.95890.95540.94820.94480.93760.93410.9269
USDTRY2.62142.59632.58372.55862.5462.52092.5083
EURTRY2.87312.86052.8532.84052.8332.82052.813
USDNOK7.97227.89867.84587.77227.71947.64587.593
EURNOK8.74118.69898.66238.62028.58368.54148.5049
USDCNY6.16886.16496.1636.1596.15726.15326.1513
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR63.5662.9962.7462.1761.9261.3561.1
XAUUSD1218.31213.71207.581202.981196.861192.261186.14
XAGUSD16.6816.5316.3816.2316.0815.9315.78