Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10491.10181.09331.09021.08171.07861.0701
GBPUSD1.56841.56591.56071.55821.55311.55061.5454
USDCHF0.99620.98760.98410.97550.97190.96330.9598
USDJPY125.22124.81124.62124.21124.02123.61123.42
EURGBP0.70770.70610.70160.70.69540.69390.6893
EURCHF1.07441.07081.06721.06361.061.05641.0528
EURJPY136.73136.45135.7135.42134.68134.4133.65
GBPCHF1.54831.53631.53121.51911.5141.5021.4969
GBPJPY194.73194.28193.94193.49193.15192.71192.36
CHFJPY129.01128.63127.75127.36126.48126.1125.22
USDCAD1.33381.3271.32421.31741.31451.30771.3049
EURCAD1.44761.44541.4391.43681.43041.42821.4218
GBPCAD2.07422.06512.06082.05172.04732.03822.0339
CADCHF0.75180.74730.74480.74030.73780.73330.7308
CADJPY94.9894.7994.4894.2993.9893.7993.48
AUDCAD1.00010.98750.98210.96950.96410.95150.9461
AUDUSD0.76220.75260.74580.73610.72930.71970.7129
EURAUD1.52141.51341.49011.48211.45881.45081.4275
GBPAUD2.17562.15992.13242.11682.08932.07362.0461
AUDCHF0.74870.73580.73040.71750.71220.69930.694
AUDJPY94.6293.3392.6791.3890.7189.4288.76
EURNZD1.6761.67261.66691.66351.65771.65431.6486
NZDUSD0.66830.6650.65890.65560.64950.64620.6401
GBPNZD2.4222.4042.39392.37592.36572.34772.3376
NZDCHF0.64920.64560.64290.63930.63670.63310.6304
NZDJPY82.6782.3381.7781.4480.8880.5579.99
AUDNZD1.16291.14691.13921.12331.11561.09971.092
NZDCAD0.87560.87220.86730.86390.85890.85550.8506
USDTRY2.812.79692.79242.77932.77482.76172.7572
EURTRY3.06143.05373.03923.03153.0173.00932.9948
USDNOK8.46388.38048.3518.26768.23828.15488.1254
EURNOK9.13039.09289.05679.01928.9838.94558.9094
USDCNY6.11476.11296.10986.1086.10496.10316.1
USDBRL2.22262.21532.20642.19912.19022.18292.174
USDINR64.4964.3364.0263.8663.5563.3963.08
XAUUSD1107.61101.331093.621087.351079.641073.371065.66
XAGUSD15.009114.842914.722114.555914.435114.268914.1481