Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.15071.14361.13451.12741.11841.11131.1022
GBPUSD1.56421.55741.55061.54381.5371.53021.5234
USDCHF0.98770.97750.97240.96220.95710.94690.9418
USDJPY123.36122.38121.75120.77120.15119.17118.54
EURGBP0.73840.7360.73260.73010.72680.72430.721
EURCHF1.1041.09561.09251.08411.0811.07261.0695
EURJPY138.07137.27136.85136.06135.64134.84134.42
GBPCHF1.51611.50311.49831.48531.48051.46751.4626
GBPJPY189.09188.06187.5186.48185.92184.89184.34
CHFJPY127.63127.07126.12125.56124.61124.05123.1
USDCAD1.33691.33321.32411.32041.31131.30761.2986
EURCAD1.53381.52191.50081.4891.46791.45611.435
GBPCAD2.08152.07082.052.03942.01862.00791.9872
CADCHF0.75820.74590.74080.72850.72350.71110.7061
CADJPY94.6993.3792.7591.4390.8289.588.88
AUDCAD0.95630.95290.94960.94620.94280.93940.9361
AUDUSD0.73410.72730.72340.71670.71270.7060.7021
EURAUD1.62851.61421.58871.57441.54881.53451.509
GBPAUD2.21342.19792.1712.15552.12872.11312.0863
AUDCHF0.72310.70960.70290.68940.68270.66920.6625
AUDJPY90.2588.7887.9886.5285.7284.2583.45
EURNZD1.79251.77881.75561.74191.71871.7051.6818
NZDUSD0.65950.6550.65210.64760.64480.64030.6374
GBPNZD2.43792.42332.39982.38512.36162.3472.3235
NZDCHF0.64920.63880.63350.62310.61780.60730.602
NZDJPY81.0879.9779.3178.2177.5576.4475.78
AUDNZD1.12071.11551.11181.10661.10291.09781.094
NZDCAD0.86570.86250.85830.8550.85080.84760.8434
USDTRY2.96262.94822.92742.9132.89212.87782.8569
EURTRY3.38723.36033.31513.28823.2433.21613.1709
USDNOK8.40868.3868.32548.30288.24238.21978.1591
EURNOK9.61819.55439.4279.36329.2369.17219.0449
USDCNY6.11466.11296.11116.10946.10776.1066.1042
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR66.5366.3566.266.0265.8765.6965.55
XAUUSD1152.531142.541138.181128.191123.831113.841109.48
XAGUSD15.190814.904814.722214.436214.253613.967613.785