Puntos pivote de Woodie

Woodie - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.12711.12261.11691.11251.10681.10231.0966
GBPUSD1.59181.58091.57441.56351.5571.54611.5396
USDCHF0.9480.94310.94050.93560.93290.9280.9253
USDJPY121.58121.42121.17121.01120.76120.6120.35
EURGBP0.72110.71890.71340.71120.70560.70350.6979
EURCHF1.04671.04431.04351.0411.04021.03781.0369
EURJPY136.17135.76135.05134.63133.92133.51132.79
GBPCHF1.49291.48061.47661.46431.46021.44791.4439
GBPJPY192.63191.33190.57189.26188.51187.2186.45
CHFJPY130.67130.37129.65129.35128.63128.33127.61
USDCAD1.22981.2271.22271.21991.21561.21281.2085
EURCAD1.37271.3681.36131.35661.351.34521.3386
GBPCAD1.95041.93451.92381.90791.89721.88131.8706
CADCHF0.77790.77380.77150.76740.76510.7610.7587
CADJPY99.9699.6899.4699.1898.9698.6998.47
AUDCAD0.96940.96720.96550.96330.96150.95930.9576
AUDUSD0.79680.79410.79210.78940.78750.78470.7828
EURAUD1.42521.42091.41281.40861.40041.39621.3881
GBPAUD2.02212.00671.99571.98031.96931.95391.9429
AUDCHF0.75060.74580.74410.73930.73760.73280.7312
AUDJPY96.3396.0595.995.6295.4795.1895.03
EURNZD1.54011.53451.51791.51231.49571.49011.4735
NZDUSD0.75070.74430.74210.73570.73360.72720.725
GBPNZD2.16862.15852.13862.12852.10862.09852.0786
NZDCHF0.7070.69910.69640.68850.68580.67790.6753
NZDJPY90.5589.9189.6989.0588.8388.1987.98
AUDNZD1.08511.08281.07791.07561.07071.06841.0635
NZDCAD0.91260.90620.9040.89760.89540.8890.8868
USDTRY2.63832.61622.60512.5832.57192.54982.5387
EURTRY2.93712.91432.89772.87482.85822.83532.8188
USDNOK7.6587.62447.59047.55687.52287.48917.4551
EURNOK8.48868.46718.43078.40928.37298.35148.315
USDCNY6.1066.10386.1016.09886.0966.09386.0911
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR63.8963.863.7163.6363.5363.4563.35
XAUUSD1223.021217.951211.731206.661200.441195.371189.15
XAGUSD17.5517.417.317.1617.0616.9216.81