Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.09241.0851.08041.07311.06571.06111.0537
GBPUSD1.50631.50031.49661.49061.48451.48081.4748
USDCHF0.9780.97150.96740.96090.95430.95030.9437
USDJPY119.73119.48119.33119.08118.84118.68118.44
EURGBP0.7260.72360.72210.71960.71720.71570.7133
EURCHF1.03741.03481.03311.03041.02781.02611.0235
EURJPY129.57128.87128.43127.73127.03126.6125.9
GBPCHF1.44571.44061.43741.43221.42711.42391.4188
GBPJPY178.8178.29177.98177.47176.96176.64176.14
CHFJPY125.73125.04124.61123.91123.22122.79122.09
USDCAD1.24071.23361.22921.22221.21511.21071.2037
EURCAD1.32871.32291.31941.31371.3081.30451.2987
GBPCAD1.84341.83621.83171.82451.81731.81281.8056
CADCHF0.79320.79030.78850.78550.78260.78080.7779
CADJPY98.698.1597.8797.4196.9696.6896.22
AUDCAD0.96070.95720.9550.95150.9480.94580.9423
AUDUSD0.78710.78370.78160.77820.77470.77260.7692
EURAUD1.39411.38831.38471.37881.3731.36941.3635
GBPAUD1.92691.92281.92041.91641.91241.90991.9059
AUDCHF0.75780.75390.75140.74750.74360.74120.7372
AUDJPY93.3693.192.9392.6792.4192.2591.99
EURNZD1.41271.40881.40631.40241.39841.3961.392
NZDUSD0.77630.77210.76950.76530.76110.75850.7542
GBPNZD1.96161.95671.95361.94871.94371.94061.9357
NZDCHF0.7420.73930.73760.73480.73210.73040.7276
NZDJPY92.191.7391.591.1290.7590.5290.14
AUDNZD1.02311.02061.01911.01671.01421.01271.0103
NZDCAD0.94420.94120.93930.93630.93320.93140.9283
USDTRY2.73492.71842.70822.69172.67512.66492.6484
EURTRY2.92252.91052.90312.8912.8792.87162.8596
USDNOK7.94877.88617.84747.78497.72237.68367.6211
EURNOK8.39828.37978.36838.34988.33138.31998.3014
USDCNY6.11286.10926.1076.10346.09986.09756.0939
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR62.4462.3762.3362.2662.1962.1562.08
XAUUSD1215.991210.51207.111201.621196.131192.741187.25
XAGUSD16.6916.5516.4616.3116.1716.0815.94