Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.09191.0891.08731.08441.08161.07981.077
GBPUSD1.49391.48911.48611.48131.47651.47351.4687
USDCHF0.97370.97050.96850.96530.96210.96010.9569
USDJPY120.93120.51120.24119.82119.4119.13118.71
EURGBP0.73640.73460.73350.73170.730.72890.7271
EURCHF1.05191.04991.04861.04651.04451.04321.0412
EURJPY130.88130.52130.29129.92129.55129.32128.96
GBPCHF1.44431.4391.43571.43041.42511.42181.4166
GBPJPY179.12178.53178.17177.59177176.64176.06
CHFJPY125.24124.81124.55124.12123.69123.42123
USDCAD1.27671.27271.27021.26631.26231.25981.2558
EURCAD1.38011.37731.37551.37261.36971.36791.365
GBPCAD1.89171.8861.88251.87671.8711.86751.8618
CADCHF0.76660.76510.76420.76260.76110.76020.7587
CADJPY95.2195.0194.8994.6994.594.3794.18
AUDCAD0.98090.97760.97550.97210.96870.96660.9632
AUDUSD0.77840.77440.77190.76780.76380.76120.7572
EURAUD1.42661.42111.41771.41221.40681.40341.3979
GBPAUD1.9511.94321.93831.93051.92271.91791.91
AUDCHF0.74880.74570.74380.74070.73770.73580.7327
AUDJPY92.692.3692.2191.9891.7491.5991.35
EURNZD1.45031.44741.44571.44291.441.43831.4355
NZDUSD0.75740.75510.75370.75140.74910.74770.7454
GBPNZD1.98571.981.97641.97071.9651.96151.9557
NZDCHF0.73080.72890.72760.72560.72370.72240.7204
NZDJPY90.7190.4790.3290.0889.8489.6989.45
AUDNZD1.03161.02751.0251.02091.01681.01431.0103
NZDCAD0.95720.95520.9540.9520.950.94880.9468
USDTRY2.62832.62052.61572.60792.60012.59522.5874
EURTRY2.86072.8492.84172.82992.81822.81092.7991
USDNOK8.09058.05438.03197.99587.95967.93727.9011
EURNOK8.73738.71028.69348.66638.63918.62248.5952
USDCNY6.13556.12916.12516.11876.11226.10826.1018
USDBRL2.22132.21352.20882.2012.19322.18852.1807
USDINR62.8262.7462.6962.662.5262.4662.38
XAUUSD1205.371199.261195.491189.381183.271179.51173.39
XAGUSD17.1517.0216.9316.816.6616.5816.44