Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11691.11211.10911.10431.09951.09661.0918
GBPUSD1.56771.5641.56181.55821.55461.55231.5487
USDCHF0.94740.94550.94440.94250.94060.93940.9375
USDJPY123.59123.23123122.64122.28122.05121.69
EURGBP0.71660.7140.71240.70970.70710.70550.7029
EURCHF1.05081.04721.04511.04151.0381.03581.0323
EURJPY137.75136.88136.34135.47134.6134.06133.19
GBPCHF1.47981.47521.47241.46781.46331.46051.4559
GBPJPY193.35192.5191.97191.11190.26189.73188.88
CHFJPY131.36130.88130.59130.11129.63129.33128.85
USDCAD1.2661.26321.26141.25861.25571.25391.2511
EURCAD1.40341.39881.39591.39131.38671.38391.3792
GBPCAD1.9731.96841.96561.96111.95651.95371.9491
CADCHF0.75480.75270.75140.74920.74710.74580.7436
CADJPY98.4998.0897.8297.4196.9996.7496.32
AUDCAD0.96580.95970.95590.94980.94370.93990.9338
AUDUSD0.77140.76510.76110.75480.74840.74440.7381
EURAUD1.49481.48361.47671.46561.45441.44751.4363
GBPAUD2.10662.09142.0822.06682.05162.04232.0271
AUDCHF0.72670.72080.71720.71140.70550.70190.696
AUDJPY94.8693.9293.3592.4191.4890.989.97
EURNZD1.66981.66271.65831.65121.64421.63981.6327
NZDUSD0.67540.67330.6720.670.66790.66660.6645
GBPNZD2.34722.33972.3352.32752.31992.31522.3077
NZDCHF0.63820.63560.6340.63130.62870.6270.6244
NZDJPY83.2582.8482.5982.1881.7781.5281.11
AUDNZD1.14451.13751.13321.12621.11911.11481.1078
NZDCAD0.84840.84610.84460.84230.840.83850.8362
USDTRY2.73752.7252.71732.70492.69242.68472.6723
EURTRY3.01033.00222.99722.98912.9812.9762.9679
USDNOK8.14678.09628.0658.01467.96417.93297.8824
EURNOK8.92918.9028.88538.85828.83118.81448.7873
USDCNY6.11226.11046.10936.10756.10576.10466.1028
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR63.6363.5163.4463.3363.2163.1463.03
XAUUSD1181.461177.111174.421170.071165.721163.031158.68
XAGUSD15.8715.815.7615.715.6315.5915.53