Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10181.09931.09781.09541.09291.09141.089
GBPUSD1.56741.56441.56251.55951.55641.55461.5515
USDCHF0.97450.97220.97070.96830.9660.96450.9622
USDJPY124.47124.31124.21124.05123.89123.8123.64
EURGBP0.70550.70440.70360.70250.70130.70060.6994
EURCHF1.0641.06271.0621.06071.05951.05871.0575
EURJPY136.76136.42136.21135.87135.53135.31134.97
GBPCHF1.51851.51541.51341.51031.50711.50521.502
GBPJPY194.69194.23193.95193.49193.03192.75192.29
CHFJPY128.87128.55128.36128.05127.74127.54127.23
USDCAD1.3221.31941.31791.31531.31281.31121.3087
EURCAD1.44751.44511.44361.44111.43871.43721.4347
GBPCAD2.06422.05962.05682.05232.04772.04492.0403
CADCHF0.74010.73860.73770.73610.73460.73370.7321
CADJPY94.8294.6294.4994.2994.0993.9793.77
AUDCAD0.96350.96110.95960.95730.95490.95340.9511
AUDUSD0.73310.73110.72990.72790.7260.72470.7228
EURAUD1.51321.51011.50821.50511.50191.51.4969
GBPAUD2.15272.14872.14632.14232.13842.13592.132
AUDCHF0.70840.7070.70610.70470.70330.70240.701
AUDJPY90.9290.6690.590.2489.9989.8389.57
EURNZD1.67861.67381.67081.6661.66111.65821.6533
NZDUSD0.66380.66140.65990.65750.65510.65360.6512
GBPNZD2.3912.38322.37842.37072.36292.35812.3504
NZDCHF0.64190.640.63890.6370.63520.6340.6322
NZDJPY82.3382.0381.8581.5581.2581.0780.77
AUDNZD1.11771.11361.1111.10691.10271.10011.096
NZDCAD0.87190.86930.86770.8650.86240.86080.8582
USDTRY2.79312.7872.78332.77732.77122.76752.7614
EURTRY3.06073.05443.05063.04433.03813.03423.0279
USDNOK8.32428.28988.26868.23438.19998.17878.1444
EURNOK9.08179.05649.04089.01568.99038.97478.9494
USDCNY6.11326.11136.11016.10836.10646.10526.1033
USDBRL2.21582.20932.20522.19862.19212.1882.1814
USDINR64.3464.2464.1864.0863.9863.9263.83
XAUUSD1103.631097.771094.151088.291082.431078.811072.95
XAGUSD14.921114.788214.706114.573314.440414.358314.2255