Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.1291.11991.11431.10531.09621.09061.0815
GBPUSD1.5771.56821.56281.5541.54521.53981.5311
USDCHF0.95660.950.9460.93950.9330.9290.9225
USDJPY122.51122.08121.81121.37120.94120.67120.23
EURGBP0.71880.71610.71440.71170.7090.70740.7047
EURCHF1.04821.04481.04271.03941.0361.03391.0306
EURJPY136.02135.3134.86134.14133.42132.98132.26
GBPCHF1.47581.47011.46651.46081.4551.45151.4457
GBPJPY190.29189.63189.22188.57187.91187.5186.85
CHFJPY130.65130.07129.72129.15128.57128.22127.65
USDCAD1.24141.23571.23221.22651.22081.21731.2116
EURCAD1.37251.36641.36261.35651.35031.34661.3404
GBPCAD1.91661.91241.90981.90561.90141.89881.8946
CADCHF0.77490.77170.76960.76640.76310.76110.7578
CADJPY99.699.3599.1998.9398.6898.5298.26
AUDCAD0.96850.9660.96450.9620.95960.95810.9556
AUDUSD0.79730.79260.78980.78510.78040.77760.7729
EURAUD1.42531.41971.41621.41061.4051.40151.3959
GBPAUD1.99611.99081.98751.98221.97681.97361.9682
AUDCHF0.74530.74220.74030.73720.73410.73210.729
AUDJPY96.0895.7695.5695.2594.9394.7394.41
EURNZD1.52691.52051.51651.51011.50361.49961.4932
NZDUSD0.7430.73910.73670.73280.72890.72640.7225
GBPNZD2.14042.13362.12942.12262.11572.11152.1047
NZDCHF0.69630.69330.69150.68850.68550.68360.6806
NZDJPY89.6689.3989.2288.9588.6888.5188.24
AUDNZD1.07731.07511.07381.07161.06931.0681.0658
NZDCAD0.9030.90110.89990.8980.89610.89490.893
USDTRY2.61982.61172.60672.59862.59052.58552.5774
EURTRY2.92842.90762.89482.8742.85332.84042.8197
USDNOK7.77957.71587.67647.61287.54917.50977.446
EURNOK8.44958.43388.42418.40848.39278.3838.3673
USDCNY6.11086.10726.1056.10156.09796.09576.0922
USDBRL2.21472.20892.20542.19962.19382.19032.1845
USDINR63.7863.763.6563.5663.4863.4363.34
XAUUSD1220.1412151211.821206.691201.551198.371193.24
XAGUSD17.5117.3617.2717.1216.9716.8816.73