Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.09671.09221.08951.08511.08071.07791.0735
GBPUSD1.52881.52281.5191.5131.50691.50321.4972
USDCHF0.96050.9580.95650.95410.95170.95020.9477
USDJPY119.95119.64119.44119.12118.8118.61118.29
EURGBP0.72380.72140.71980.71740.71490.71340.7109
EURCHF1.04181.03941.03791.03551.03311.03161.0292
EURJPY130.66130.17129.87129.38128.9128.59128.11
GBPCHF1.45751.45251.44941.44441.43941.43631.4313
GBPJPY181.72181.2180.88180.37179.85179.53179.02
CHFJPY125.92125.54125.3124.92124.54124.3123.92
USDCAD1.2231.221.21821.21521.21221.21031.2073
EURCAD1.33211.32711.3241.31911.31411.3111.306
GBPCAD1.8621.85371.84871.84041.83221.82711.8188
CADCHF0.79180.78930.78770.78510.78260.7810.7785
CADJPY98.9598.5998.369897.6397.4197.05
AUDCAD0.96020.95620.95370.94970.94570.94320.9392
AUDUSD0.78870.78580.7840.78110.77820.77640.7735
EURAUD1.40261.3981.39521.39071.38621.38341.3789
GBPAUD1.95261.94731.9441.93871.93341.93021.9249
AUDCHF0.75150.74910.74750.7450.74260.7410.7385
AUDJPY93.5193.3493.2393.0692.8992.7892.61
EURNZD1.44641.44041.43681.43081.42481.42111.4152
NZDUSD0.76520.76270.76110.75860.75610.75450.752
GBPNZD2.01542.00682.00151.9931.98451.97921.9706
NZDCHF0.72980.72750.7260.72370.72130.71990.7175
NZDJPY91.1690.9190.7690.5190.2590.189.85
AUDNZD1.03541.03251.03081.02791.02511.02331.0204
NZDCAD0.93190.92830.92610.92250.9190.91680.9132
USDTRY2.76352.7472.73692.72042.7042.69392.6774
EURTRY3.01022.98722.9732.952.9272.91282.8898
USDNOK7.90037.86187.83817.79967.76117.73747.6989
EURNOK8.51958.49778.48428.46238.44058.4278.4051
USDCNY6.10876.10696.10586.1046.10226.1016.0992
USDBRL2.21252.20682.20322.19742.19172.18812.1823
USDINR64.1463.9263.7863.5763.3563.2162.99
XAUUSD1204.681196.61191.611183.531175.451170.461162.38
XAGUSD16.0915.9615.8915.7615.6415.5615.43