Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.09911.09561.09341.08991.08641.08421.0807
GBPUSD1.55071.54661.54421.54011.53611.53361.5296
USDCHF0.9590.95580.95390.95070.94750.94550.9423
USDJPY124.32123.69123.3122.68122.05121.66121.03
EURGBP0.71150.710.70910.70760.70620.70530.7038
EURCHF1.04021.03831.03721.03531.03341.03231.0304
EURJPY135.24134.7134.36133.82133.28132.95132.41
GBPCHF1.47361.46981.46751.46371.45981.45751.4537
GBPJPY190.75190.07189.65188.97188.29187.87187.19
CHFJPY130.68130.12129.78129.22128.67128.32127.77
USDCAD1.25361.24821.24481.23941.23391.23051.2251
EURCAD1.36441.35921.3561.35071.34551.34231.337
GBPCAD1.92481.91891.91521.90941.90351.89981.8939
CADCHF0.7750.77190.76990.76680.76360.76160.7585
CADJPY99.7999.5299.3499.0798.7998.6298.34
AUDCAD0.96840.96620.96480.96250.96030.95890.9566
AUDUSD0.78830.7840.78140.77710.77280.77020.7659
EURAUD1.41711.41171.40841.40291.39751.39411.3887
GBPAUD2.00281.99521.99061.9831.97551.97091.9633
AUDCHF0.74640.74330.74140.73820.73510.73320.7301
AUDJPY96.0695.895.6495.3895.1394.9794.71
EURNZD1.51551.511.50661.50111.49561.49221.4867
NZDUSD0.73630.73250.73010.72630.72240.72010.7162
GBPNZD2.14292.13482.12972.12162.11342.10842.1002
NZDCHF0.69720.69440.69270.68990.68720.68550.6827
NZDJPY89.9789.6889.589.2288.9388.7588.47
AUDNZD1.0741.07231.07121.06951.06791.06681.0651
NZDCAD0.90580.90360.90220.90010.89790.89650.8944
USDTRY2.66182.65082.64412.63312.62212.61532.6043
EURTRY2.89672.8872.8812.87132.86162.85562.8459
USDNOK7.83067.79017.7657.72457.6847.6597.6185
EURNOK8.4858.45788.44118.41398.38688.378.3428
USDCNY6.11346.11116.10976.10746.10526.10386.1015
USDBRL2.21312.20692.20312.19692.19072.18692.1807
USDINR64.3664.1764.0663.8863.6963.5863.39
XAUUSD1214.511206.451201.461193.391185.331180.341172.27
XAGUSD17.2917.1217.0116.8416.6716.5616.39