Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11691.1121.1091.10411.09921.09621.0913
GBPUSD1.52951.52751.52621.52411.5221.52071.5186
USDCHF0.98170.97760.9750.97090.96670.96420.96
USDJPY120.77120.51120.34120.08119.81119.65119.38
EURGBP0.73130.72880.72720.72460.72210.72050.7179
EURCHF1.08071.0771.07471.0711.06731.06511.0614
EURJPY134.16133.59133.24132.67132.1131.75131.18
GBPCHF1.49531.48931.48561.47961.47361.46991.4639
GBPJPY184.36183.85183.54183.03182.52182.2181.69
CHFJPY125.11124.58124.25123.72123.19122.86122.33
USDCAD1.25831.2541.25141.24711.24281.24011.2359
EURCAD1.38991.38471.38151.37631.37111.36781.3626
GBPCAD1.91561.90971.90611.90021.89441.89081.8849
CADCHF0.78450.78220.78070.77840.7760.77460.7722
CADJPY97.1896.8596.6496.3195.9895.7795.44
AUDCAD0.97720.97510.97370.97150.96940.9680.9659
AUDUSD0.7880.78470.78260.77930.7760.7740.7707
EURAUD1.43071.42561.42241.41721.41211.40891.4037
GBPAUD1.97281.96621.96211.95551.94881.94471.9381
AUDCHF0.76230.760.75850.75620.75390.75250.7502
AUDJPY94.2393.9693.7993.5293.2493.0792.8
EURNZD1.4941.48521.47971.47091.46211.45671.4479
NZDUSD0.76540.760.75660.75120.74580.74240.737
GBPNZD2.06142.04892.04122.02872.01622.00851.996
NZDCHF0.73720.73380.73160.72820.72470.72260.7192
NZDJPY91.4990.9890.6690.1589.6489.3288.81
AUDNZD1.04991.04481.04171.03671.03161.02851.0234
NZDCAD0.94920.94440.94150.93670.93190.92890.9241
USDTRY2.66532.642.62442.59912.57382.55822.5329
EURTRY2.92942.90632.8922.86882.84572.83142.8083
USDNOK7.86627.82167.79417.74957.7057.67757.6329
EURNOK8.67858.63058.60098.5538.50518.47558.4276
USDCNY6.16686.16186.15876.15376.14886.14576.1407
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR62.5162.4462.3962.3162.2462.1962.11
XAUUSD1214.91209.951206.891201.9511971193.941189
XAGUSD16.4716.3816.3316.2516.1716.1116.03