Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.13031.12461.12111.11541.10961.10611.1004
GBPUSD1.53171.52891.52711.52431.52151.51971.5168
USDCHF0.98150.97850.97660.97350.97050.96860.9656
USDJPY121120.41120.04119.45118.85118.49117.89
EURGBP0.73960.73650.73460.73160.72850.72660.7235
EURCHF1.09541.09151.08911.08521.08131.07891.0749
EURJPY135.95134.99134.39133.42132.45131.85130.88
GBPCHF1.49811.49271.48941.48411.47871.47541.47
GBPJPY184.88183.82183.16182.1181.04180.38179.32
CHFJPY124.82124.03123.54122.75121.96121.48120.69
USDCAD1.33721.33131.32771.32191.3161.31241.3066
EURCAD1.50641.49431.48691.47481.46271.45521.4432
GBPCAD2.04322.03282.02642.0162.00561.99911.9887
CADCHF0.74840.74390.74110.73660.73210.72930.7248
CADJPY92.0991.4691.0790.4489.8189.4288.79
AUDCAD0.93690.93240.92960.92510.92070.91790.9134
AUDUSD0.71060.70660.70410.70020.69620.69380.6898
EURAUD1.62161.611.60281.59131.57971.57251.5609
GBPAUD2.20542.19452.18782.17692.1662.15922.1483
AUDCHF0.6940.68920.68620.68140.67660.67360.6688
AUDJPY85.6284.8684.483.6582.8982.4381.67
EURNZD1.78771.77361.76491.75091.73681.72811.7141
NZDUSD0.64480.6420.64030.63750.63470.6330.6302
GBPNZD2.42352.41192.40472.39312.38152.37442.3628
NZDCHF0.63110.6270.62450.62040.61630.61370.6096
NZDJPY77.6277.0776.7376.1975.6475.374.75
AUDNZD1.10751.10411.1021.09861.09511.0931.0896
NZDCAD0.84890.84650.84510.84270.84040.83890.8366
USDTRY3.02373.0062.9952.97732.95962.94862.9309
EURTRY3.3773.35423.343.31723.29433.28023.2574
USDNOK8.35918.33088.31338.28498.25668.23918.2107
EURNOK9.3469.30119.27339.22849.18359.15579.1108
USDCNY6.11296.11116.116.10836.10656.10546.1037
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR66.9366.766.5666.3366.165.9565.72
XAUUSD1134.41130.961128.831125.391121.951119.821116.38
XAGUSD15.141714.989714.895914.74414.59214.498214.3463