Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11971.11231.10781.10041.09311.08851.0812
GBPUSD1.57461.56971.56661.56171.55681.55371.5488
USDCHF0.97750.97210.96870.96330.95780.95450.949
USDJPY124.84124.51124.3123.98123.65123.44123.11
EURGBP0.71370.71010.70790.70430.70070.69840.6948
EURCHF1.07171.06711.06421.05961.0551.05211.0475
EURJPY138.13137.45137.04136.36135.69135.27134.6
GBPCHF1.52441.51721.51281.50571.49861.49421.4871
GBPJPY194.49194.17193.97193.65193.33193.13192.82
CHFJPY129.93129.41129.09128.58128.06127.74127.22
USDCAD1.32561.31821.31371.30641.2991.29451.2871
EURCAD1.45921.451.44441.43531.42621.42051.4114
GBPCAD2.06742.05792.05212.04262.03322.02732.0178
CADCHF0.75020.74560.74280.73820.73370.73090.7263
CADJPY95.8395.4695.2294.8494.4794.2393.86
AUDCAD0.96860.96280.95920.95340.94760.94410.9383
AUDUSD0.74330.73830.73520.73020.72520.72210.7171
EURAUD1.52711.51911.51421.50621.49821.49321.4852
GBPAUD2.16742.15632.14952.13842.12732.12042.1093
AUDCHF0.71470.71040.70780.70350.69920.69650.6922
AUDJPY91.6291.290.9490.5290.1189.8589.43
EURNZD1.69691.68561.67871.66741.65611.64921.6379
NZDUSD0.67350.66820.66490.65960.65430.6510.6458
GBPNZD2.40522.39072.38172.36722.35262.34362.3291
NZDCHF0.64690.64240.63970.63520.63070.6280.6235
NZDJPY83.0282.5582.2681.881.3481.0580.58
AUDNZD1.11671.11321.1111.10751.1041.10191.0984
NZDCAD0.87360.86850.86540.86030.85520.85210.847
USDTRY2.8162.79992.78992.77372.75762.74762.7315
EURTRY3.08043.06783.063.04743.03473.02693.0143
USDNOK8.29938.24588.21278.15928.10578.07268.0191
EURNOK9.05779.02539.00528.97288.94048.92038.8879
USDCNY6.11356.11216.11126.10986.10846.10756.1061
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR64.3964.2564.1764.0463.9163.8363.7
XAUUSD1115.761106.791101.261092.291083.321077.791068.82
XAGUSD15.224815.051214.94414.770514.596914.489714.3162