Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.12281.11821.11541.11081.10621.10341.0988
GBPUSD1.54111.53661.53391.52941.5251.52221.5177
USDCHF0.97250.96920.96710.96380.96050.95850.9551
USDJPY120.04119.91119.83119.69119.56119.47119.34
EURGBP0.73040.72870.72760.72590.72420.72320.7215
EURCHF1.0811.07641.07351.06881.06421.06131.0567
EURJPY134.33133.8133.46132.93132.39132.06131.52
GBPCHF1.48631.4811.47771.47241.46711.46381.4585
GBPJPY184.51183.95183.61183.05182.49182.15181.59
CHFJPY125.34124.91124.65124.22123.8123.53123.11
USDCAD1.25941.25421.2511.24581.24061.23731.2321
EURCAD1.40681.39761.39191.38271.37351.36781.3586
GBPCAD1.93431.92291.91581.90441.89291.88591.8744
CADCHF0.78450.77990.77710.77250.76790.76510.7605
CADJPY97.2596.896.5296.0795.6295.3494.89
AUDCAD0.98780.98280.97980.97480.96990.96680.9619
AUDUSD0.78920.78670.78510.78260.78010.77850.776
EURAUD1.4411.43361.4291.42171.41431.40981.4024
GBPAUD1.97831.97021.96521.95721.94911.94411.9361
AUDCHF0.760.75730.75560.7530.75030.74870.746
AUDJPY94.2894.0393.8793.6193.3693.292.95
EURNZD1.49041.48081.47491.46541.45591.451.4404
NZDUSD0.76470.76220.76060.75810.75560.75410.7515
GBPNZD2.0462.0352.02822.01722.00611.99931.9883
NZDCHF0.73820.7350.73310.730.72690.7250.7218
NZDJPY91.5191.2291.0490.7490.4490.2689.97
AUDNZD1.03871.0361.03431.03161.02881.02711.0244
NZDCAD0.95610.9520.94950.94540.94140.93890.9348
USDTRY2.59422.57982.57092.55652.54212.53322.5188
EURTRY2.85982.85212.84742.83982.83212.82742.8197
USDNOK7.89517.84687.8177.76877.72047.69067.6423
EURNOK8.69428.66428.64568.61558.58548.56688.5368
USDCNY6.16456.16236.16096.15876.15656.15516.1529
USDBRL2.21652.21032.20652.20032.19412.19032.1841
USDINR62.9462.6262.4362.1261.861.6161.3
XAUUSD1213.991209.91207.371203.271199.181196.651192.55
XAGUSD16.5316.4216.3516.2316.1216.0515.93