Puntos pivote de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Puntos pivote de la calculadora

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Los ejes de las principales monedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.13761.13391.13151.12781.1241.12171.1179
GBPUSD1.54511.54061.53791.53341.52891.52611.5217
USDCHF0.96950.96640.96450.96140.95830.95640.9533
USDJPY122.07121.36120.92120.21119.5119.07118.36
EURGBP0.74420.74090.73890.73550.73220.73010.7268
EURCHF1.08991.08771.08641.08431.08211.08081.0787
EURJPY137.07136.47136.1135.5134.91134.54133.94
GBPCHF1.49041.48411.48021.47381.46751.46361.4573
GBPJPY187.69186.27185.39183.97182.55181.68180.26
CHFJPY126.53125.96125.61125.04124.48124.12123.56
USDCAD1.33471.32931.32591.32051.3151.31171.3063
EURCAD1.51431.50471.49881.48921.47961.47371.4641
GBPCAD2.04672.03762.03192.02282.01372.0081.9989
CADCHF0.73950.73480.7320.72730.72260.71970.715
CADJPY93.1592.3391.829190.1889.6788.85
AUDCAD0.94710.94120.93760.93170.92580.92220.9163
AUDUSD0.72160.71560.7120.7060.70.69640.6904
EURAUD1.63691.62171.61241.59721.5821.57261.5574
GBPAUD2.20692.19362.18542.17212.15882.15062.1373
AUDCHF0.69490.68870.68490.67880.67260.66880.6627
AUDJPY87.7286.6485.9884.983.8283.1682.08
EURNZD1.80311.79271.78621.77581.76541.75891.7485
NZDUSD0.64270.63980.63790.6350.6320.63020.6272
GBPNZD2.43292.42632.42232.41572.40912.40512.3985
NZDCHF0.61910.61580.61380.61050.60720.60510.6018
NZDJPY78.1177.4577.0376.3775.775.2974.62
AUDNZD1.12721.12131.11771.11181.10591.10231.0964
NZDCAD0.84750.84390.84160.8380.83440.83210.8285
USDTRY2.94782.93862.93292.92362.91432.90862.8994
EURTRY3.34093.32493.31493.29893.28283.27293.2568
USDNOK8.42518.38248.3568.31338.27068.24428.2015
EURNOK9.52539.46599.42929.36989.31049.27389.2144
USDCNY6.11316.11126.11016.10826.10636.10526.1033
USDBRL2.21652.21032.20652.20032.19412.19032.1841
USDINR66.6566.5466.4766.3666.2566.1866.07
XAUUSD1152.751147.981145.041140.271135.51132.561127.79
XAGUSD14.898414.797114.734514.633114.531814.469214.3678