points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.0961.08831.08351.07581.0681.06321.0555
GBPUSD1.5151.50741.50281.49531.48771.48311.4755
USDCHF0.97740.97050.96630.95940.95250.94830.9414
USDJPY119.72119.45119.28119.01118.74118.58118.31
EURGBP0.72590.72370.72230.720.71780.71640.7141
EURCHF1.03831.03571.03411.03151.02891.02731.0247
EURJPY129.95129.21128.76128.02127.28126.83126.09
GBPCHF1.44631.44121.43811.4331.4281.42491.4198
GBPJPY179.67179.01178.61177.95177.29176.89176.23
CHFJPY125.85125.16124.73124.03123.34122.91122.21
USDCAD1.23871.2321.22791.22131.21461.21051.2039
EURCAD1.3311.32531.32181.31611.31031.30681.3011
GBPCAD1.8461.83881.83441.82711.81991.81541.8082
CADCHF0.79260.78970.78790.78490.7820.78020.7773
CADJPY98.6298.1697.8897.4396.9796.6996.24
AUDCAD0.96130.95780.95560.95210.94860.94640.9429
AUDUSD0.78690.78410.78230.77950.77660.77490.7721
EURAUD1.39531.38971.38621.38061.3751.37151.3658
GBPAUD1.92871.92481.92241.91851.91461.91221.9083
AUDCHF0.75690.75320.75090.74720.74350.74120.7375
AUDJPY93.3793.159392.7892.5592.4192.18
EURNZD1.41371.411.40771.4041.40031.3981.3943
NZDUSD0.7780.77370.77110.76680.76260.75990.7557
GBPNZD1.96331.95811.95481.94961.94431.9411.9358
NZDCHF0.74160.7390.73730.73470.73210.73050.7279
NZDJPY92.2191.8491.6191.2590.8890.6590.28
AUDNZD1.0231.02041.01891.01631.01381.01221.0096
NZDCAD0.94490.94190.940.9370.9340.93210.9291
USDTRY2.73422.71772.70752.6912.67452.66432.6478
EURTRY2.93252.91932.91112.89792.88462.87652.8632
USDNOK7.94227.88357.84727.78847.72977.69347.6347
EURNOK8.48168.44678.42518.39018.35528.33368.2986
USDCNY6.11286.10926.1076.10346.09986.09766.094
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR62.4562.3762.3262.2462.1662.1162.03
XAUUSD1217.211211.721208.331202.841197.351193.961188.47
XAGUSD16.7416.616.5116.3716.2216.1315.99