points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.13841.13251.12891.1231.11711.11341.1075
GBPUSD1.55081.54671.54411.541.53591.53331.5292
USDCHF0.97030.96690.96480.96150.95810.9560.9526
USDJPY122.3121.88121.62121.19120.77120.51120.09
EURGBP0.73920.73560.73330.72970.72610.72380.7202
EURCHF1.09281.08761.08441.07921.0741.07081.0656
EURJPY137.29136.79136.48135.97135.47135.16134.66
GBPCHF1.49811.49171.48771.48131.47481.47091.4645
GBPJPY188.59187.81187.33186.56185.78185.3184.52
CHFJPY127.22126.75126.47126125.53125.24124.78
USDCAD1.33681.33171.32861.32341.31831.31521.3101
EURCAD1.51071.50141.49561.48631.4771.47121.4619
GBPCAD2.0572.05012.04592.0392.03212.02792.021
CADCHF0.73930.73440.73130.72640.72150.71850.7136
CADJPY92.9592.4192.0791.5390.9990.6690.12
AUDCAD0.95260.95010.94860.94620.94370.94220.9398
AUDUSD0.7240.72080.71870.71550.71220.71020.707
EURAUD1.59271.58441.57921.57081.56251.55731.5489
GBPAUD2.17612.16772.16252.15412.14572.14052.1321
AUDCHF0.70080.6960.69310.68830.68350.68060.6758
AUDJPY87.987.4187.1186.6386.1485.8485.35
EURNZD1.76071.75241.74731.73911.73081.72571.7175
NZDUSD0.65330.65070.64910.64650.64390.64220.6396
GBPNZD2.40522.39712.39212.3842.37592.3712.3629
NZDCHF0.63250.62840.62590.62180.61770.61520.6111
NZDJPY79.3978.9678.778.2777.8477.5877.15
AUDNZD1.11281.11051.10911.10681.10451.10311.1008
NZDCAD0.86040.85810.85680.85450.85230.85090.8487
USDTRY2.94622.93642.93032.92062.91082.90472.895
EURTRY3.32483.3083.29763.28073.26393.25353.2366
USDNOK8.3748.33758.3158.27858.2428.21958.183
EURNOK9.45429.39489.3589.29869.23929.20249.143
USDCNY6.11316.11126.11016.10826.10636.10526.1033
USDBRL2.21552.20932.20552.19932.19312.18932.1831
USDINR66.466.2966.2266.116665.9465.83
XAUUSD1148.991142.481138.451131.941125.431121.41114.89
XAGUSD14.845314.726814.653514.534914.416414.343114.2245