points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.12731.12471.1231.12041.11781.11611.1135
GBPUSD1.55021.54731.54561.54271.53991.53811.5353
USDCHF0.96070.9570.95470.95110.94740.94510.9415
USDJPY120.2119.94119.78119.52119.26119.09118.83
EURGBP0.73160.72960.72840.72640.72450.72320.7213
EURCHF1.07381.07081.06891.06581.06271.06081.0577
EURJPY134.69134.38134.18133.86133.55133.35133.03
GBPCHF1.48351.47761.47391.4681.46211.45841.4525
GBPJPY185.88185.33184.98184.42183.87183.52182.96
CHFJPY126.86126.38126.08125.59125.1124.8124.31
USDCAD1.25761.25451.25251.24941.24631.24441.2413
EURCAD1.40791.40461.40261.39941.39621.39421.3909
GBPCAD1.94391.93781.93411.9281.9221.91831.9122
CADCHF0.76650.76450.76330.76120.75920.7580.756
CADJPY96.1795.9595.8295.6195.495.2795.06
AUDCAD0.98240.98010.97860.97630.9740.97260.9703
AUDUSD0.78660.78440.78310.78090.77870.77740.7752
EURAUD1.44361.44021.4381.43461.43121.42911.4257
GBPAUD1.99161.98521.98131.9751.96861.96471.9583
AUDCHF0.750.74760.7460.74360.74110.73960.7372
AUDJPY94.2193.8693.6593.392.9492.7392.38
EURNZD1.49331.48921.48661.48261.47851.47591.4719
NZDUSD0.76060.75840.75710.7550.75290.75160.7495
GBPNZD2.05662.05122.04782.04242.03692.03362.0282
NZDCHF0.72640.72380.72210.71950.71680.71520.7126
NZDJPY91.1690.8290.6190.2789.9389.7289.38
AUDNZD1.03911.03721.0361.03411.03221.0311.0291
NZDCAD0.95160.9490.94730.94460.9420.94030.9377
USDTRY2.54222.53012.52262.51052.49842.49092.4788
EURTRY2.85472.83932.82992.81452.79922.78972.7744
USDNOK7.71667.69257.67767.65367.62957.61467.5905
EURNOK8.65148.62318.60568.57738.54898.53158.5031
USDCNY6.18076.17236.16716.15886.15046.14526.1369
USDBRL2.21312.20692.20312.19692.19072.18692.1807
USDINR61.9961.8761.861.6761.5561.4861.36
XAUUSD1226.611220.911217.381211.681205.981202.451196.75
XAGUSD16.8516.7416.6816.5716.4616.416.29