points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11291.10541.10081.09331.08581.08121.0737
GBPUSD1.50761.50041.4961.48881.48171.47731.4701
USDCHF0.97570.96940.96550.95910.95280.94890.9425
USDJPY120.2119.75119.47119.02118.57118.29117.84
EURGBP0.74090.73840.73690.73440.73190.73040.7279
EURCHF1.05761.05461.05281.04981.04681.04491.0419
EURJPY131.63131.05130.69130.1129.52129.16128.57
GBPCHF1.44161.43621.43291.42751.42211.41881.4134
GBPJPY178.41177.92177.61177.12176.63176.32175.83
CHFJPY125.43124.9124.58124.05123.53123.2122.68
USDCAD1.25771.25351.25091.24671.24251.241.2358
EURCAD1.381.37331.36921.36251.35571.35161.3449
GBPCAD1.87031.86441.86081.8551.84911.84551.8396
CADCHF0.77890.77540.77320.76970.76620.7640.7605
CADJPY96.1795.995.7395.4695.1995.0294.75
AUDCAD0.9830.98080.97940.97710.97490.97350.9712
AUDUSD0.79210.7890.7870.78380.78060.77870.7755
EURAUD1.41461.40721.40271.39531.38791.38331.3759
GBPAUD1.91521.90921.90541.89931.89331.88951.8834
AUDCHF0.75980.75680.75490.75190.74890.7470.744
AUDJPY94.0693.7593.5693.2592.9492.7592.43
EURNZD1.45921.45091.44581.43751.42921.4241.4157
NZDUSD0.77110.7670.76440.76030.75610.75350.7494
GBPNZD1.97331.96731.96361.95761.95171.9481.942
NZDCHF0.73830.73520.73330.73020.72720.72530.7222
NZDJPY91.2890.9590.7590.4290.0989.8989.56
AUDNZD1.03741.03491.03341.0311.02861.02711.0246
NZDCAD0.95610.95290.95080.94760.94430.94230.939
USDTRY2.63352.62132.61382.60172.58952.5822.5699
EURTRY2.89972.8792.86612.84542.82462.81182.791
USDNOK8.05127.97617.92977.85467.77967.73327.6581
EURNOK8.678.63798.61818.5868.55398.53418.502
USDCNY6.13186.12836.12626.12276.11926.11716.1136
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR63.1963.0362.9262.7662.5962.4962.33
XAUUSD1231.351221.661215.671205.981196.291190.31180.61
XAGUSD17.6217.4417.3317.1516.9616.8516.67