points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11281.10831.10551.10111.09661.09391.0894
GBPUSD1.57271.56881.56641.56251.55871.55631.5524
USDCHF0.97450.97110.96890.96550.9620.95990.9564
USDJPY124.47124.2124.03123.77123.5123.34123.07
EURGBP0.71240.70990.70830.70570.70310.70160.699
EURCHF1.06781.0661.06481.0631.06121.06011.0583
EURJPY137.34136.96136.73136.35135.98135.74135.37
GBPCHF1.51891.51431.51141.50681.50221.49931.4947
GBPJPY194.97194.36193.98193.37192.75192.37191.76
CHFJPY129.05128.75128.56128.26127.96127.77127.47
USDCAD1.30321.29921.29671.29261.28861.28611.2821
EURCAD1.43921.43391.43071.42541.42011.41691.4116
GBPCAD2.03842.03172.02762.0212.01442.01032.0036
CADCHF0.75240.74990.74830.74580.74320.74170.7391
CADJPY96.5996.2696.0695.7495.4195.2194.88
AUDCAD0.95440.95090.94880.94540.9420.93980.9364
AUDUSD0.73780.73520.73360.7310.72840.72680.7242
EURAUD1.51831.51431.51181.50781.50381.50141.4974
GBPAUD2.15582.1482.14322.13542.12762.12282.115
AUDCHF0.70970.70790.70670.70490.7030.70190.7
AUDJPY91.0690.8590.7290.5290.3290.1989.99
EURNZD1.66421.6591.65581.65061.64541.64221.637
NZDUSD0.67570.67250.67050.66720.6640.6620.6588
GBPNZD2.36592.35552.34912.33882.32842.3222.3116
NZDCHF0.64950.64740.64610.6440.64190.64060.6385
NZDJPY83.4583.1482.9582.6482.3382.1481.83
AUDNZD1.10231.09951.09781.0951.09221.09051.0877
NZDCAD0.87250.86910.86690.86350.86010.85790.8545
USDTRY2.7862.7782.7732.7652.7572.7522.744
EURTRY3.07883.06643.05873.04633.03383.02613.0137
USDNOK8.26698.22248.19498.15048.10598.07858.034
EURNOK9.10159.05919.03298.99048.9488.92188.8794
USDCNY6.11316.11126.11016.10826.10636.10526.1033
USDBRL2.21652.21032.20652.20032.19412.19032.1841
USDINR63.9963.9463.963.8563.863.7663.71
XAUUSD1108.471104.011101.261096.791092.331089.581085.11
XAGUSD15.108214.992314.920614.804614.688714.61714.501