points de pivot de Fibonacci

Fibonacci - Pivot points simulateur

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Les points pivots des principales devises

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.12281.11891.11651.11271.10881.10641.1025
GBPUSD1.58051.57391.56981.56311.55651.55241.5457
USDCHF0.94280.93990.93810.93520.93230.93050.9276
USDJPY121.44121.28121.18121.03120.87120.77120.62
EURGBP0.71950.71660.71470.71180.70880.7070.704
EURCHF1.04391.04271.04191.04061.03941.03861.0373
EURJPY135.81135.38135.12134.69134.25133.99133.56
GBPCHF1.47911.47291.4691.46271.45651.45261.4463
GBPJPY191.23190.45189.96189.17188.39187.9187.11
CHFJPY130.44130.05129.81129.42129.03128.79128.4
USDCAD1.22731.22461.22291.22021.21751.21581.2131
EURCAD1.36831.36391.36121.35691.35251.34981.3455
GBPCAD1.93361.92351.91721.9071.89691.89061.8804
CADCHF0.77350.7710.76950.76710.76460.76310.7606
CADJPY99.6799.4899.3699.1798.9898.8798.68
AUDCAD0.96740.96590.9650.96350.9620.9610.9595
AUDUSD0.79430.79250.79140.78970.78790.78680.785
EURAUD1.42121.41651.41361.40891.40421.40121.3965
GBPAUD2.00551.99541.98921.97911.9691.96281.9527
AUDCHF0.74530.74280.74130.73880.73630.73480.7323
AUDJPY96.0395.8695.7695.695.4395.3395.16
EURNZD1.53641.52791.52271.51421.50571.50051.492
NZDUSD0.74360.74030.73830.7350.73170.72970.7264
GBPNZD2.16012.14872.14162.13012.11872.11162.1001
NZDCHF0.69820.69420.69170.68760.68360.68110.677
NZDJPY89.8489.5189.3188.9888.6588.4588.12
AUDNZD1.08341.08011.07811.07481.07151.06941.0661
NZDCAD0.90540.90220.90010.89680.89360.89150.8882
USDTRY2.61442.60172.59392.58122.56852.56072.548
EURTRY2.91322.89812.88882.87372.85872.84942.8343
USDNOK7.62447.59867.58267.55687.5317.5157.4892
EURNOK8.46968.44758.43388.41178.38968.37598.3539
USDCNY6.10396.1026.10086.09896.0976.09586.0939
USDBRL2.22132.21352.20882.2012.19322.18852.1807
USDINR63.8163.7463.763.6363.5663.5263.45
XAUUSD1218.611214.31211.641207.321203.011200.351196.03
XAGUSD17.3917.317.2417.1517.061716.91