Pivot Points de forex

Cálculo dos puntos de pivot

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Os puntos do pivote das principais moedas

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11511.10751.10211.09441.08911.08141.076
GBPUSD1.54341.53881.53281.52821.52221.51761.5116
USDCHF0.95960.95520.94810.94370.93660.93230.9251
USDJPY125.32124.89124.46124.03123.61123.18122.75
EURGBP0.72990.7250.72170.71670.71340.70840.7051
EURCHF1.04051.03821.03511.03281.02971.02741.0243
EURJPY137.51136.88136.46135.84135.41134.79134.37
GBPCHF1.46471.45841.44751.44111.43031.42391.413
GBPJPY191.54190.84190.11189.4188.67187.97187.24
CHFJPY133.4132.65132.24131.49131.07130.32129.9
USDCAD1.2691.26141.25621.24861.24351.23591.2307
EURCAD1.39391.38421.37821.36861.36251.35291.3469
GBPCAD1.93841.92691.91851.90711.89871.88721.8788
CADCHF0.76920.76550.75880.75510.74840.74470.738
CADJPY100.41100.1199.6299.3298.8498.5498.06
AUDCAD0.96660.9620.95890.95420.95110.94650.9433
AUDUSD0.77260.770.7670.76440.76130.75870.7556
EURAUD1.45191.44441.44011.43261.42821.42081.4164
GBPAUD2.02062.01312.00591.99841.99121.98381.9765
AUDCHF0.73110.72840.72360.72090.71610.71340.7086
AUDJPY95.4295.2294.9894.7894.5594.3594.12
EURNZD1.57061.55681.54951.53581.52851.51471.5075
NZDUSD0.72550.72250.71680.71380.70810.70510.6994
GBPNZD2.17832.16522.15612.14312.13392.12092.1117
NZDCHF0.68680.68320.67620.67250.66550.66180.6548
NZDJPY89.9189.4988.8588.4287.7887.3586.71
AUDNZD1.09161.08421.07921.07181.06671.05931.0543
NZDCAD0.90620.90090.89530.890.88440.8790.8735
USDTRY2.68222.67522.66382.65682.64532.63832.6268
EURTRY2.95352.942.92482.91132.89622.88272.8675
USDNOK8.0147.94797.86897.80287.72397.65787.5789
EURNOK8.67218.62758.58558.54088.49888.45418.4121
USDCNY6.11476.11246.11056.10826.10646.10416.1022
USDBRL2.23062.22132.21032.2012.192.18072.1697
USDINR64.116463.963.7963.763.5963.5
XAUUSD1210.41202.431196.171188.21181.941173.971167.71
XAGUSD17.161716.8716.7116.5816.4216.29