Pivot Points of forex

Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.13061.12761.12211.1191.11361.11051.1051
GBPUSD1.55251.54921.5451.54171.53761.53431.5302
USDCHF0.96920.96230.95880.95190.94840.94150.938
USDJPY121.02120.49120.18119.65119.34118.81118.5
EURGBP0.73420.7320.72830.72620.72250.72030.7167
EURCHF1.07821.07371.07021.06571.06211.05761.0541
EURJPY135.09134.68134.26133.85133.43133.02132.6
GBPCHF1.49321.48351.47771.4681.46221.45251.4467
GBPJPY186.75185.88185.29184.42183.83182.96182.37
CHFJPY127.45126.87126.18125.59124.9124.32123.63
USDCAD1.2631.2581.25491.24991.24671.24171.2386
EURCAD1.4111.40741.40251.39891.39411.39041.3856
GBPCAD1.95191.94331.93611.92751.92021.91171.9044
CADCHF0.77150.76770.76540.76170.75940.75560.7534
CADJPY96.5396.1995.9895.6495.4295.0894.87
AUDCAD0.98380.98140.97780.97530.97170.96930.9657
AUDUSD0.78760.78550.78190.77980.77620.77420.7705
EURAUD1.44851.44451.43961.43551.43061.42661.4217
GBPAUD2.00311.99311.98651.97641.96981.95981.9532
AUDCHF0.75290.74940.74640.7430.740.73660.7336
AUDJPY94.6494.1493.7293.2392.892.3191.88
EURNZD1.49551.49161.4861.48211.47651.47261.4671
NZDUSD0.76010.75860.75640.75490.75270.75120.749
GBPNZD2.06122.05472.04892.04242.03662.03012.0243
NZDCHF0.73020.72620.72330.71920.71640.71230.7094
NZDJPY91.4991.0590.7390.2889.9689.5189.19
AUDNZD1.03961.03791.03491.03321.03021.02841.0254
NZDCAD0.95380.95070.94740.94420.94090.93780.9345
USDTRY2.55632.54182.52462.51012.49292.47852.4612
EURTRY2.86652.85222.82632.8122.78622.77192.746
USDNOK7.7737.72847.70537.66077.63777.5937.57
EURNOK8.68868.6518.61458.57698.54048.50288.4662
USDCNY6.20156.18556.1776.1616.15256.13656.128
USDBRL3.6782.94241.47120.7356-0.7356-1.4712-2.9424
USDINR62.3162.161.9961.7761.6761.4561.34
XAUUSD1236.791228.131221.861213.21206.931198.271192
XAGUSD17.0416.8716.7616.5916.4816.3116.2