Pivot Points of forex

Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.09621.09051.08421.07861.07221.06661.0602
GBPUSD1.51661.5111.50241.49681.48831.48271.4741
USDCHF0.96770.96330.95830.95390.94880.94440.9394
USDJPY119.98119.62119.29118.93118.59118.23117.89
EURGBP0.72970.72620.72390.72040.71810.71460.7122
EURCHF1.03781.03531.03141.02891.0251.02251.0186
EURJPY129.7129.22128.72128.24127.74127.26126.76
GBPCHF1.44261.43841.43121.4271.41981.41561.4084
GBPJPY179.79179.28178.48177.97177.17176.65175.86
CHFJPY126.11125.58125.19124.66124.26123.73123.33
USDCAD1.24621.23551.23021.21951.21411.20341.1981
EURCAD1.34521.33311.32671.31461.30821.29611.2897
GBPCAD1.85571.84461.83721.82611.81861.80751.8001
CADCHF0.7960.79250.78540.78180.77470.77120.7641
CADJPY99.3198.8797.9997.5596.6896.2495.36
AUDCAD0.9660.95940.95560.9490.94520.93860.9348
AUDUSD0.79060.78740.78220.77910.77390.77070.7655
EURAUD1.40241.39571.39151.38481.38061.37391.3697
GBPAUD1.94711.93791.93031.92111.91351.90431.8967
AUDCHF0.75320.75030.74550.74260.73780.7350.7301
AUDJPY93.5193.2892.8592.6292.1991.9691.54
EURNZD1.41761.4131.40811.40351.39861.3941.3891
NZDUSD0.78280.77850.77330.7690.76380.75950.7543
GBPNZD1.96651.96131.9531.94771.93941.93421.9259
NZDCHF0.74280.740.73620.73340.72960.72680.723
NZDJPY92.6192.2291.891.4190.9990.690.18
AUDNZD1.0231.02061.0161.01371.00911.00671.0021
NZDCAD0.95630.94860.94480.93710.93320.92550.9216
USDTRY2.73242.71642.70342.68742.67452.65842.6455
EURTRY2.94472.92772.91432.89732.8842.8672.8537
USDNOK8.03857.94777.8987.80737.75767.66687.6171
EURNOK8.64038.55268.50628.41858.3728.28438.2379
USDCNY6.1126.10846.1066.10246.16.09646.0939
USDBRL2.22512.21652.20892.20032.19272.18412.1765
USDINR62.7362.5762.4862.3362.2462.0861.99
XAUUSD1219.731213.861208.471202.61197.211191.341185.95
XAGUSD16.7516.6416.4516.3516.1616.0515.87