Pivot Points of forex

Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.121.11261.10041.0931.08081.07341.0611
GBPUSD1.51451.5071.49581.48821.4771.46951.4583
USDCHF0.98720.97640.97060.95980.9540.94320.9374
USDJPY120.75120.09119.64118.99118.54117.89117.44
EURGBP0.74340.74090.7370.73450.73050.7280.724
EURCHF1.06071.05721.05351.051.04631.04281.039
EURJPY131.91131.39130.55130.03129.18128.67127.82
GBPCHF1.45221.44281.43751.42811.42281.41341.4081
GBPJPY178.56178.05177.5177176.45175.94175.4
CHFJPY125.91125.4124.48123.97123.05122.54121.63
USDCAD1.26371.25721.25391.24751.24421.23771.2344
EURCAD1.38771.38031.37061.36311.35341.3461.3363
GBPCAD1.87851.87061.86361.85571.84881.84091.8339
CADCHF0.78430.77880.77510.76960.76580.76030.7566
CADJPY96.4196.195.795.399594.6894.29
AUDCAD0.98490.9820.97870.97580.97260.96970.9664
AUDUSD0.79510.79180.78590.78250.77660.77330.7674
EURAUD1.42151.41321.40421.39591.38691.37861.3696
GBPAUD1.92351.91481.90911.90041.89471.88611.8803
AUDCHF0.76380.75940.75590.75150.7480.74360.7401
AUDJPY94.193.8193.3993.0992.6792.3791.95
EURNZD1.46831.45851.44751.43771.42671.41691.4059
NZDUSD0.7750.77070.76410.75980.75320.7490.7424
GBPNZD1.98081.97251.96621.95791.95161.94331.9369
NZDCHF0.74250.73820.73450.73020.72650.72220.7184
NZDJPY91.6291.2290.7690.3689.989.589.04
AUDNZD1.03971.03691.03331.03061.02691.02421.0206
NZDCAD0.96030.95620.95170.94760.94320.93910.9347
USDTRY2.65342.63542.62162.60362.58982.57182.558
EURTRY2.92412.9012.86982.84662.81542.79232.7611
USDNOK8.17928.05287.98267.85637.78617.65977.5895
EURNOK8.72488.67188.64088.58788.55678.50378.4727
USDCNY6.13816.13236.1296.12326.11986.11416.1107
USDBRL2.22662.21972.2062.19912.18542.17852.1648
USDINR63.1563.0462.8462.7462.5462.4462.24
XAUUSD1236.531228.261215.71207.431194.871186.61174.04
XAGUSD17.7317.5717.3217.1616.9116.7516.5