Pivot Points of forex

Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = H + 2( Pivot - L )

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

S3 = L - 2( H - Pivot )

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10761.1031.09841.09391.08921.08471.0801
GBPUSD1.57261.56851.56441.56041.55631.55221.5481
USDCHF0.97540.97370.9710.96930.96660.96490.9622
USDJPY125.09124.84124.46124.2123.82123.57123.19
EURGBP0.70950.70680.70390.70120.69820.69550.6926
EURCHF1.07411.07041.0651.06131.05581.05211.0467
EURJPY137.26136.88136.31135.93135.36134.98134.41
GBPCHF1.52551.52181.51641.51271.50731.50361.4982
GBPJPY195.62195.11194.36193.84193.09192.58191.82
CHFJPY128.92128.63128.38128.1127.85127.56127.31
USDCAD1.31441.30941.3051.31.29561.29051.2861
EURCAD1.43341.42911.4261.42181.41861.41441.4113
GBPCAD2.05272.04432.03682.02842.02092.01252.005
CADCHF0.75410.75170.74810.74570.74210.73970.7361
CADJPY96.3796.1695.7895.5695.1894.9794.59
AUDCAD0.9580.95360.95120.94680.94440.940.9376
AUDUSD0.73940.73590.73260.72910.72580.72230.7191
EURAUD1.51931.51411.50671.50151.49411.48891.4815
GBPAUD2.17082.16122.14972.14012.12862.1192.1075
AUDCHF0.71450.71230.70940.70710.70420.7020.6991
AUDJPY91.3991.1590.8190.5790.2389.9989.65
EURNZD1.67561.66891.66281.65611.651.64331.6372
NZDUSD0.67420.66990.66530.6610.65630.6520.6474
GBPNZD2.40652.39122.37672.36142.3472.33172.3172
NZDCHF0.650.64730.64310.64040.63630.63360.6294
NZDJPY83.282.8782.3782.0481.5581.2180.72
AUDNZD1.11651.11181.10851.10381.10041.09571.0924
NZDCAD0.86640.86390.8610.85850.85560.85310.8503
USDTRY2.82612.80892.79712.77982.7682.75072.7389
EURTRY3.09463.07873.06213.04623.02953.01372.997
USDNOK8.26318.22978.19538.16198.12758.09418.0596
EURNOK9.05199.0178.97278.93788.89368.85868.8144
USDCNY6.11536.11326.11046.10836.10556.10346.1006
USDBRL2.22442.21622.20822.22.1922.18382.1758
USDINR64.5364.3464.2364.0463.9363.7463.63
XAUUSD1113.821106.281097.731090.191081.641074.11065.55
XAGUSD15.095614.979414.857714.741514.619814.503614.3819