Punkty obrotu z Fibonacciego

Fibonacci - Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.12281.11891.11651.11271.10881.10641.1025
GBPUSD1.58021.57351.56941.56281.55611.5521.5453
USDCHF0.94320.94030.93850.93560.93270.93090.928
USDJPY121.47121.31121.21121.06120.9120.8120.65
EURGBP0.71950.71650.71470.71180.70880.7070.704
EURCHF1.0441.04281.0421.04071.03951.03871.0375
EURJPY135.81135.38135.12134.69134.25133.99133.56
GBPCHF1.47931.4731.46921.46291.45671.45281.4466
GBPJPY191.23190.45189.96189.17188.39187.9187.11
CHFJPY130.42130.03129.79129.4129.01128.77128.38
USDCAD1.22751.22481.22311.22041.21771.2161.2133
EURCAD1.36811.36381.36111.35681.35241.34971.3454
GBPCAD1.93351.92341.91711.90691.89671.89051.8803
CADCHF0.77370.77120.76970.76720.76480.76330.7608
CADJPY99.6899.4999.3799.1898.9998.8798.68
AUDCAD0.96710.96560.96470.96320.96170.96070.9592
AUDUSD0.79390.79210.7910.78930.78750.78640.7846
EURAUD1.42161.41681.41391.40921.40451.40161.3968
GBPAUD2.0061.99591.98971.97961.96951.96331.9532
AUDCHF0.7450.74260.74110.73870.73630.73480.7323
AUDJPY9695.8495.7495.5795.4195.395.14
EURNZD1.53551.52841.5241.51681.50971.50521.4981
NZDUSD0.73980.73740.73580.73340.73090.72940.727
GBPNZD2.16222.15082.14372.13222.12082.11372.1022
NZDCHF0.69540.6920.68990.68650.68310.6810.6776
NZDJPY89.4489.289.0588.8188.5788.4288.18
AUDNZD1.08321.08051.07881.0761.07331.07161.0688
NZDCAD0.90180.89920.89760.8950.89240.89080.8882
USDTRY2.61442.60172.59392.58122.56852.56072.548
EURTRY2.91372.89862.88932.87422.85922.84992.8348
USDNOK7.6277.60127.58527.55947.53367.51767.4918
EURNOK8.478.44798.43438.41228.39018.37648.3543
USDCNY6.10386.10196.10076.09886.09696.09576.0938
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR63.8163.7463.763.6363.5663.5263.45
XAUUSD1218.141213.831211.161206.851202.541199.871195.56
XAGUSD17.3917.317.2417.1517.061716.9