Punkty obrotu z Fibonacciego

Fibonacci - Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.09671.09221.08951.08511.08071.07791.0735
GBPUSD1.52891.52291.51921.51311.50711.50331.4973
USDCHF0.96040.9580.95650.95410.95160.95010.9477
USDJPY119.95119.63119.44119.12118.8118.6118.28
EURGBP0.72380.72130.71980.71730.71490.71340.7109
EURCHF1.04181.03941.03791.03551.03311.03161.0292
EURJPY130.66130.17129.87129.38128.89128.59128.1
GBPCHF1.45761.45261.44951.44451.43951.43641.4314
GBPJPY181.73181.21180.89180.37179.86179.54179.02
CHFJPY125.92125.54125.3124.92124.54124.3123.92
USDCAD1.2231.221.21811.21511.21211.21031.2073
EURCAD1.33211.32711.3241.3191.31411.3111.306
GBPCAD1.86211.85391.84881.84051.83231.82721.8189
CADCHF0.79180.78920.78770.78510.78260.7810.7785
CADJPY98.9898.698.3697.9897.697.3696.98
AUDCAD0.96010.95610.95360.94960.94560.94320.9392
AUDUSD0.78870.78570.78390.7810.77810.77630.7734
EURAUD1.40261.39811.39531.39081.38631.38351.379
GBPAUD1.95291.94761.94431.9391.93371.93051.9252
AUDCHF0.75150.7490.74750.7450.74250.7410.7385
AUDJPY93.593.3393.2293.0592.8892.7792.6
EURNZD1.44671.44071.4371.4311.42511.42141.4154
NZDUSD0.76510.76260.7610.75850.75590.75440.7518
GBPNZD2.01592.00732.0021.99351.9851.97971.9711
NZDCHF0.72970.72730.72590.72350.72120.71970.7174
NZDJPY91.1590.8990.7490.4990.2390.0889.83
AUDNZD1.03551.03261.03091.0281.02521.02341.0205
NZDCAD0.93180.92820.9260.92240.91880.91650.9129
USDTRY2.76282.74642.73622.71982.70342.69322.6768
EURTRY3.00912.98622.9722.9492.9262.91182.8888
USDNOK7.90087.86237.83867.80017.76167.73797.6994
EURNOK8.52248.50068.48718.46528.44348.42998.408
USDCNY6.10796.10646.10546.10386.10226.10126.0996
USDBRL2.21312.20692.20312.19692.19072.18692.1807
USDINR64.1463.9263.7963.5763.3563.2162.99
XAUUSD1204.051196.131191.241183.331175.411170.521162.61
XAGUSD16.0915.9615.8815.7615.6315.5615.43