Punkty obrotu z Fibonacciego

Fibonacci - Obliczaniu punktów obrotu

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = Pivot + 1.000 * (H - L)

R2 = Pivot + 0.618 * (H - L)

R1 = Pivot + 0.382 * (H - L)

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = Pivot - 0.382 * (H - L)

S2 = Pivot - 0.618 * (H - L)

S3 = Pivot - 1.000 * (H - L)

Punkty obrotu z głównych walut

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.14321.1371.13321.1271.12081.1171.1109
GBPUSD1.55691.55161.54831.5431.53771.53441.5291
USDCHF0.97730.97120.96740.96130.95530.95150.9454
USDJPY122.36121.75121.37120.75120.14119.76119.15
EURGBP0.73610.73380.73250.73020.7280.72660.7244
EURCHF1.09421.08981.08711.08271.07831.07561.0712
EURJPY137.02136.59136.33135.91135.49135.23134.81
GBPCHF1.50071.4941.48991.48331.47661.47251.4658
GBPJPY187.69187.15186.82186.29185.75185.42184.88
CHFJPY127.14126.57126.21125.63125.06124.7124.13
USDCAD1.33521.33041.32751.32271.31791.31491.3101
EURCAD1.52321.51061.50281.49031.47771.46991.4574
GBPCAD2.07222.06022.05282.04082.02882.02142.0094
CADCHF0.7450.7380.73370.72680.71990.71560.7087
CADJPY93.2692.5192.0491.2990.5490.0889.33
AUDCAD0.95340.95070.94910.94640.94380.94210.9395
AUDUSD0.72340.72030.71830.71520.7120.71010.7069
EURAUD1.61271.59911.59071.5771.56341.5551.5413
GBPAUD2.19542.18132.17262.15852.14442.13572.1217
AUDCHF0.70480.69810.6940.68730.68070.67660.6699
AUDJPY88.1987.4787.0286.2985.5785.1284.39
EURNZD1.77691.76441.75661.7441.73151.72371.7112
NZDUSD0.65260.65040.6490.64670.64450.64310.6408
GBPNZD2.41972.40762.40012.38792.37582.36832.3561
NZDCHF0.63480.62970.62650.62140.61630.61320.608
NZDJPY79.4778.9278.5878.0377.4877.1476.59
AUDNZD1.11531.11191.10981.10641.10291.10081.0974
NZDCAD0.86290.860.85830.85540.85250.85080.8479
USDTRY2.95092.93712.92852.91482.9012.89242.8786
EURTRY3.36163.3343.3173.28943.26193.24493.2173
USDNOK8.4168.388.35778.32178.28568.26338.2273
EURNOK9.57549.49959.45269.37679.30089.25399.178
USDCNY6.11336.11196.1116.10966.10816.10736.1058
USDBRL2.21972.21182.2072.19912.19122.18642.1785
USDINR66.4866.366.1966.0265.8565.7465.57
XAUUSD1135.781131.51128.861124.581120.31117.661113.38
XAGUSD14.923914.732214.613814.422114.230414.11213.9203