Camarilla pivot points

Camarilla - Pivot points calculator

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Major currencies pivot points

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.0951.09451.09391.09541.09271.09211.0915
GBPUSD1.55951.55881.55811.55951.55661.55591.5552
USDCHF0.9720.97140.97080.96830.96970.96920.9686
USDJPY124.15124.11124.07124.05123.99123.96123.92
EURGBP0.70290.70260.70230.70250.70170.70150.7012
EURCHF1.06171.06141.06111.06071.06051.06021.0599
EURJPY135.85135.76135.68135.87135.52135.44135.35
GBPCHF1.51341.51261.51191.51031.51041.50961.5088
GBPJPY193.49193.38193.27193.49193.05192.94192.83
CHFJPY128.05127.98127.9128.05127.75127.68127.6
USDCAD1.31921.31851.31791.31531.31671.31611.3155
EURCAD1.44191.44141.44081.44111.43961.4391.4384
GBPCAD2.05492.05382.05272.05232.05052.04942.0483
CADCHF0.73770.73730.73690.73610.73620.73580.7355
CADJPY94.394.2594.294.2994.1194.0694.01
AUDCAD0.95880.95830.95770.95730.95660.9560.9554
AUDUSD0.7280.72750.7270.72790.72610.72560.7251
EURAUD1.5071.50621.50551.50511.5041.50321.5025
GBPAUD2.14632.14542.14442.14232.14252.14162.1406
AUDCHF0.7060.70560.70530.70470.70460.70430.704
AUDJPY90.390.2490.1890.2490.0689.9989.93
EURNZD1.66991.66871.66751.6661.66521.66411.6629
NZDUSD0.65780.65720.65660.65750.65550.65490.6543
GBPNZD2.37942.37762.37572.37072.3722.37012.3683
NZDCHF0.63790.63750.6370.6370.63610.63570.6352
NZDJPY81.5981.5281.4581.5581.381.2381.16
AUDNZD1.11041.10941.10841.10691.10641.10541.1045
NZDCAD0.86610.86550.86490.8650.86360.8630.8624
USDTRY2.78422.78272.78132.77732.77842.77692.7755
EURTRY3.04483.04333.04183.04433.03883.03733.0358
USDNOK8.28618.27798.26968.23438.25318.24498.2367
EURNOK9.05019.0449.0389.01569.02589.01989.0137
USDCNY6.10856.10816.10766.10836.10686.10646.1059
USDBRL2.20062.19872.19672.19972.19292.1912.189
USDINR64.2264.264.1764.0864.1364.164.08
XAUUSD1088.141086.731085.331088.291082.511081.111079.7
XAGUSD14.587814.55614.524114.573314.460314.428414.3966