Camarilla pivot points

Camarilla - Pivot points calculator

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Major currencies pivot points

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.08311.08141.07961.0741.0761.07431.0725
GBPUSD1.49871.49731.49581.49091.49291.49151.49
USDCHF0.95980.95820.95660.96010.95350.95190.9504
USDJPY119.16119.1119.04119.08118.92118.85118.79
EURGBP0.7230.72240.72180.72010.72070.72010.7195
EURCHF1.03141.03081.03021.03061.02891.02831.0276
EURJPY128.74128.57128.4127.85128.07127.9127.73
GBPCHF1.43111.42981.42861.43141.42611.42491.4237
GBPJPY178.17178.04177.92177.49177.66177.53177.41
CHFJPY125.07124.9124.74124.02124.4124.24124.07
USDCAD1.22331.22161.21991.22181.21651.21481.2131
EURCAD1.31711.31581.31441.31441.31171.31031.3089
GBPCAD1.82571.82391.82221.82431.81871.8171.8153
CADCHF0.78610.78540.78470.78520.78330.78260.7819
CADJPY97.9997.8897.7797.4597.5597.4497.34
AUDCAD0.95260.95160.95050.95060.94840.94740.9464
AUDUSD0.78260.78150.78050.77740.77830.77730.7762
EURAUD1.38861.38671.38481.38171.38091.3791.3771
GBPAUD1.92221.92061.9191.91881.91571.9141.9124
AUDCHF0.74780.74670.74550.74630.74320.74210.7409
AUDJPY93.1192.9892.8692.4792.692.4892.35
EURNZD1.40871.40771.40661.40431.40461.40351.4025
NZDUSD0.770.76890.76790.76510.76580.76480.7638
GBPNZD1.95231.95111.94991.94941.94751.94631.9451
NZDCHF0.73450.73380.73310.7340.73170.7310.7303
NZDJPY91.5591.4491.3491.0591.1391.0290.92
AUDNZD1.01941.01841.01741.01671.01541.01441.0134
NZDCAD0.93640.93570.93490.93550.93340.93260.9318
USDTRY2.69242.68842.68442.68882.67652.67252.6686
EURTRY2.89962.89622.89292.88892.88632.88292.8796
USDNOK7.7787.7637.74797.77667.71797.70297.6879
EURNOK8.35058.34548.34038.3468.33018.3258.3199
USDCNY6.10246.10166.10086.10256.09916.09836.0975
USDBRL2.1982.19612.19422.19912.19042.18852.1866
USDINR62.2762.2562.2362.2662.262.1862.16
XAUUSD1203.571202.251200.941201.241198.31196.991195.67
XAGUSD16.4116.3816.3516.3216.2816.2416.21