Camarilla pivot points

Camarilla - Pivot points calculator

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Major currencies pivot points

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11711.11571.11421.11531.11141.10991.1085
GBPUSD1.52761.52681.52591.52611.52421.52331.5225
USDCHF0.97590.97510.97430.97290.97270.97190.9711
USDJPY120.09119.99119.89120.05119.7119.6119.51
EURGBP0.73240.73150.73060.73160.72880.72790.727
EURCHF1.08561.08491.08411.08531.08261.08181.0811
EURJPY133.93133.73133.52133.94133.11132.9132.7
GBPCHF1.48861.48731.48591.48421.48331.4821.4807
GBPJPY183.25183.07182.89183.33182.52182.33182.15
CHFJPY123.52123.37123.21123.44122.91122.76122.6
USDCAD1.32471.32331.32191.32111.31911.31771.3163
EURCAD1.47851.47551.47251.47391.46661.46361.4606
GBPCAD2.02212.01942.01672.01662.01122.00852.0057
CADCHF0.74070.73950.73840.73640.7360.73480.7336
CADJPY91.0690.9590.8390.890.690.4990.37
AUDCAD0.92740.92630.92530.92760.92330.92230.9213
AUDUSD0.70190.70130.70060.70180.69930.69870.698
EURAUD1.59861.59571.59281.59031.58691.5841.5811
GBPAUD2.18572.18342.18112.17542.17652.17422.1718
AUDCHF0.68420.68330.68230.68240.68040.67950.6785
AUDJPY84.1684.0683.9684.2283.7583.6483.54
EURNZD1.75341.74971.74591.75011.73851.73471.731
NZDUSD0.6410.64030.63950.63770.63790.63720.6364
GBPNZD2.39762.39432.3912.39392.38442.38112.3778
NZDCHF0.62510.6240.62290.62030.62070.61950.6184
NZDJPY76.7676.6876.676.5976.4476.3676.28
AUDNZD1.09891.09791.09691.09941.09491.09381.0928
NZDCAD0.84520.84460.8440.84310.84290.84240.8418
USDTRY2.98452.98112.97772.96382.9712.96762.9642
EURTRY3.32653.3213.31553.31363.30453.2993.2935
USDNOK8.29948.29058.28168.27568.26378.25478.2458
EURNOK9.249.22889.21759.22649.1959.18379.1724
USDCNY6.10816.10766.10726.1086.10636.10586.1054
USDBRL2.19782.19632.19482.19692.19182.19032.1888
USDINR66.266.1766.1466.166.0766.0466.01
XAUUSD1128.431127.291126.141127.091123.841122.691121.55
XAGUSD14.798614.762114.725714.747214.652714.616314.5798