Camarilla pivot points

Camarilla - Pivot points calculator

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Major currencies pivot points

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.0791.07781.07671.07691.07431.07321.072
GBPUSD1.48681.48571.48461.48211.48251.48141.4804
USDCHF0.97260.97180.9710.97080.96930.96850.9676
USDJPY119.9119.84119.77119.91119.64119.57119.51
EURGBP0.72750.72660.72570.72640.7240.72310.7222
EURCHF1.04521.04461.0441.04471.04281.04221.0416
EURJPY129.19129.04128.89129.2128.59128.44128.29
GBPCHF1.44331.4421.44061.43851.4381.43671.4354
GBPJPY177.92177.8177.69177.67177.47177.36177.25
CHFJPY123.72123.61123.49123.58123.26123.15123.04
USDCAD1.27121.271.26881.27041.26641.26521.264
EURCAD1.36821.36661.3651.36611.36181.36021.3586
GBPCAD1.88491.88351.88211.88291.87941.8781.8766
CADCHF0.76770.76690.76620.76450.76460.76380.763
CADJPY94.7294.6294.5294.3494.3294.2294.13
AUDCAD0.97060.96980.9690.96780.96740.96660.9658
AUDUSD0.76360.76290.76230.76240.76090.76020.7596
EURAUD1.41191.41071.40941.41021.40691.40571.4044
GBPAUD1.94731.94561.9441.94191.94061.93891.9372
AUDCHF0.74240.7420.74150.74080.74050.74010.7396
AUDJPY91.6891.5991.591.5391.3391.2491.15
EURNZD1.44491.44361.44231.43911.43981.43851.4372
NZDUSD0.74830.74760.7470.74710.74570.7450.7444
GBPNZD1.99421.99211.991.98381.98571.98361.9815
NZDCHF0.72580.72520.72460.72540.72340.72280.7222
NZDJPY89.6189.5289.4289.6189.2389.1489.04
AUDNZD1.02561.02481.0241.02131.02251.02171.0209
NZDCAD0.94940.94830.94720.94870.94510.9440.9429
USDTRY2.60762.6052.60242.60562.59722.59462.592
EURTRY2.81132.80752.80382.80382.79632.79262.7888
USDNOK8.09428.08128.06828.06778.04228.02938.0163
EURNOK8.6918.68178.67248.67878.65398.64468.6353
USDCNY6.12046.11976.1196.1196.11766.11696.1162
USDBRL2.20062.19872.19672.19972.19292.1912.189
USDINR62.4562.4262.3862.4462.3262.2962.26
XAUUSD1189.991188.861187.731185.351185.471184.341183.21
XAGUSD16.8216.7816.7516.6716.6816.6416.6