Camarilla pivot points

Camarilla - Pivot points calculator

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Major currencies pivot points

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.11271.1121.11141.10941.11011.10951.1089
GBPUSD1.56551.56481.56411.56141.56261.56191.5612
USDCHF0.94450.94360.94270.94430.94090.94010.9392
USDJPY123.23123.15123.06123.18122.89122.81122.72
EURGBP0.71110.71090.71070.71070.71030.71010.7099
EURCHF1.04811.04741.04671.04771.04541.04471.044
EURJPY136.78136.72136.65136.57136.53136.47136.41
GBPCHF1.47591.47471.47351.47451.47121.471.4688
GBPJPY192.53192.44192.35192.27192.17192.08191.99
CHFJPY130.85130.76130.67130.43130.48130.39130.3
USDCAD1.25811.25731.25651.25741.25491.25411.2533
EURCAD1.39861.39731.3961.39611.39351.39221.391
GBPCAD1.96681.96561.96431.96351.96191.96071.9595
CADCHF0.75140.75090.75050.75090.74960.74910.7487
CADJPY98.0998.0497.9997.997.8997.8497.79
AUDCAD0.94940.94770.9460.950.94250.94080.939
AUDUSD0.75580.75450.75320.7560.75070.74940.7482
EURAUD1.48521.48251.47981.46891.47451.47181.4691
GBPAUD2.08992.08632.08272.06732.07542.07172.0681
AUDCHF0.71260.71120.70970.71280.70680.70530.7038
AUDJPY92.9592.7992.6392.9592.3292.1692
EURNZD1.66321.66161.66011.65551.65711.65561.654
NZDUSD0.67170.6710.67040.66980.66910.66840.6678
GBPNZD2.33992.3382.33612.332.33242.33052.3286
NZDCHF0.63270.6320.63140.63210.63010.62950.6289
NZDJPY82.5482.4882.4282.582.382.2482.18
AUDNZD1.12761.1261.12441.12811.12121.11961.118
NZDCAD0.84290.84230.84160.84240.84030.83960.839
USDTRY2.69642.69432.69232.69182.68822.68612.6841
EURTRY2.9972.99442.99182.98912.98662.9842.9814
USDNOK7.98217.97227.96247.93667.94287.9337.9232
EURNOK8.85918.85058.84188.81158.82468.81598.8073
USDCNY6.10736.10696.10666.10726.10596.10556.1052
USDBRL2.1982.19612.19422.19912.19042.18852.1866
USDINR63.3463.3263.2963.2663.2463.2263.19
XAUUSD1171.561170.391169.211165.061166.851165.671164.5
XAGUSD15.7715.7415.7115.6715.6615.6315.6