Camarilla pivot points

Camarilla - Pivot points calculator

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R3 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/4

R2 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/6

R1 = C + (H - L) * 1.1/12

Pivot = ( H + L + C ) / 3

S1 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/12

S2 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/6

S3 = C - (H - L) * 1.1/4

Major currencies pivot points

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10441.10221.11.10531.09571.09351.0913
GBPUSD1.55331.55121.54911.5541.54491.54281.5407
USDCHF0.94810.94650.9450.93930.94180.94030.9387
USDJPY122.01121.91121.8121.37121.59121.49121.38
EURGBP0.71230.71170.7110.7120.70970.70910.7084
EURCHF1.0391.03821.03741.03941.03581.0351.0342
EURJPY134.12133.95133.78134.14133.43133.26133.09
GBPCHF1.46471.46331.46191.46081.45921.45781.4564
GBPJPY188.74188.58188.42188.63188.11187.95187.79
CHFJPY129.31129.17129.03129.15128.76128.62128.48
USDCAD1.2341.23271.23131.22651.22861.22721.2258
EURCAD1.3551.35341.35191.35571.34871.34721.3456
GBPCAD1.90581.90481.90381.90561.90181.90071.8997
CADCHF0.770.76920.76840.76640.76680.76610.7653
CADJPY99.1399.0799.0198.9698.8898.8298.76
AUDCAD0.96220.96160.9610.9620.95980.95920.9587
AUDUSD0.78440.78320.7820.78480.77970.77850.7773
EURAUD1.411.40871.40731.41031.40461.40331.4019
GBPAUD1.9851.98371.98241.98221.97981.97861.9773
AUDCHF0.73950.73870.7380.73720.73650.73570.735
AUDJPY95.2695.1895.195.2594.9594.8794.8
EURNZD1.50981.50831.50671.51011.50361.50211.5005
NZDUSD0.73270.73180.73090.73310.72910.72820.7274
GBPNZD2.12582.12422.12252.12262.11932.11762.116
NZDCHF0.69080.69010.68940.68850.68790.68720.6865
NZDJPY88.9688.8988.8388.9588.788.6388.57
AUDNZD1.07211.07161.0711.07161.071.06951.0689
NZDCAD0.89850.89810.89760.8980.89670.89620.8958
USDTRY2.60822.60632.60432.59862.60052.59852.5966
EURTRY2.87282.86782.86282.8742.85282.84792.8429
USDNOK7.70727.6927.67677.61287.64617.63087.6155
EURNOK8.42218.41838.41458.40848.4078.40328.3995
USDCNY6.10466.10386.10296.10156.10126.10036.0995
USDBRL2.1982.19612.19422.19912.19042.18852.1866
USDINR63.6663.6463.6263.5663.5863.5663.54
XAUUSD1207.071205.841204.61206.691202.141200.91199.67
XAGUSD17.1717.1317.117.1217.0316.9916.96