Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10771.10311.09861.09391.08941.08481.0802
GBPUSD1.5721.56821.56391.56011.55571.55191.5475
USDCHF0.97450.97320.97010.96880.96560.96430.9611
USDJPY125.02124.8124.36124.15123.71123.49123.05
EURGBP0.7090.70630.70390.70120.69880.69610.6937
EURCHF1.07251.06961.06341.06051.05421.05131.0451
EURJPY137.11136.8136.16135.85135.21134.9134.26
GBPCHF1.52231.52021.51391.51171.50541.50331.4969
GBPJPY195.23194.91194.05193.73192.87192.55191.69
CHFJPY128.96128.66128.43128.12127.89127.59127.36
USDCAD1.31411.30921.30461.29981.29521.29031.2857
EURCAD1.43311.4291.42571.42161.41841.41421.411
GBPCAD2.05062.04322.03532.02792.01992.01262.0046
CADCHF0.75350.75140.74750.74540.74150.73940.7355
CADJPY96.3396.1395.7295.5395.1194.9294.5
AUDCAD0.95860.95390.95180.94710.94490.94020.9381
AUDUSD0.73970.7360.73290.72920.72620.72240.7194
EURAUD1.51841.51361.50581.5011.49321.48841.4806
GBPAUD2.16972.16062.14862.13952.12742.11842.1063
AUDCHF0.71380.71190.70860.70680.70350.70160.6984
AUDJPY91.3691.1390.7890.5590.289.9789.62
EURNZD1.67611.66911.66331.65631.65051.64361.6377
NZDUSD0.6730.66910.66450.66060.6560.65210.6475
GBPNZD2.40712.39152.37742.36172.34762.3322.3179
NZDCHF0.64930.64690.64240.64010.63560.63320.6287
NZDJPY83.1482.8382.3182.0181.4881.1880.65
AUDNZD1.11711.11211.10911.10411.1011.0961.093
NZDCAD0.86630.86380.86090.85840.85560.85310.8502
USDTRY2.83022.81092.80112.78182.7722.75272.743
EURTRY3.09753.08023.0653.04773.03243.01512.9999
USDNOK8.26238.22938.19448.16158.12668.09378.0588
EURNOK9.04599.01398.96678.93488.88768.85568.8084
USDCNY6.11436.11276.10796.10636.10156.09996.0952
USDBRL3.31022.75851.10340.5517-1.1034-1.6551-3.3102
USDINR64.5564.3564.2564.0563.9563.7563.65
XAUUSD1112.731105.661096.81089.731080.871073.81064.94
XAGUSD15.092814.97814.854914.740114.61714.502214.3791