Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.12041.11631.11261.10851.10481.10071.097
GBPUSD1.57251.56821.5651.56081.55751.55331.55
USDCHF0.95590.95310.94740.94470.9390.93620.9305
USDJPY124.36124.05123.44123.12122.51122.2121.59
EURGBP0.71650.71420.71220.70990.7080.70570.7038
EURCHF1.05721.05481.04961.04721.0421.03961.0344
EURJPY137.37137.14136.68136.46136135.77135.31
GBPCHF1.49251.4881.47921.47471.4661.46151.4527
GBPJPY193.72193.33192.57192.18191.42191.04190.28
CHFJPY131.56131.1130.78130.31129.99129.53129.21
USDCAD1.26861.2661.25911.25651.24961.2471.2401
EURCAD1.41141.40751.39761.39381.38381.381.3701
GBPCAD1.98151.97691.96611.96161.95081.94631.9355
CADCHF0.75890.75630.75430.75170.74960.7470.7449
CADJPY98.8598.5198.3197.9697.7697.4297.22
AUDCAD0.96930.96660.96230.95960.95520.95250.9481
AUDUSD0.77440.77010.76770.76330.76090.75660.7542
EURAUD1.47531.46731.45881.45091.44241.43451.426
GBPAUD2.06612.06032.05052.04472.0352.02922.0194
AUDCHF0.73260.72930.72480.72140.71690.71360.7091
AUDJPY95.1794.8194.3894.0293.5993.2392.8
EURNZD1.67341.66781.65681.65121.64021.63461.6236
NZDUSD0.68320.67830.67610.67120.6690.66410.6619
GBPNZD2.35272.34562.33192.32472.3112.30392.2901
NZDCHF0.64120.63880.63660.63420.63210.62960.6275
NZDJPY83.5783.238382.6582.4282.0881.84
AUDNZD1.15061.14681.14111.13731.13171.12791.1222
NZDCAD0.85290.84990.84670.84370.84060.83750.8344
USDTRY2.72122.71322.69742.68942.67362.66562.6497
EURTRY3.02173.01242.99342.98412.96522.95592.9369
USDNOK8.12198.05218.01487.9457.90777.83787.8006
EURNOK8.97628.91198.87628.81198.77628.71198.6762
USDCNY6.11586.11316.11126.10856.10656.10386.1019
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR63.6563.5763.3663.2763.0662.9862.77
XAUUSD1185.781177.891172.931165.041160.081152.191147.23
XAGUSD16.1415.9815.8415.6715.5315.3715.23