Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10831.09921.09171.08251.0751.06581.0583
GBPUSD1.53691.52571.52031.50921.50371.49261.4871
USDCHF0.97650.97120.96170.95640.94690.94160.9321
USDJPY120.89120.48119.96119.56119.04118.64118.12
EURGBP0.72580.72350.71960.71730.71330.71110.7071
EURCHF1.04551.04231.03771.03451.02991.02671.022
EURJPY131.38130.75130.1129.47128.82128.19127.54
GBPCHF1.46341.45641.44981.44271.43611.42911.4225
GBPJPY182.7181.85181.36180.51180.02179.17178.68
CHFJPY127.15126.36125.87125.08124.59123.8123.31
USDCAD1.23231.22861.21851.21481.20471.20111.191
EURCAD1.32931.32561.31811.31451.3071.30331.2958
GBPCAD1.85111.84491.83841.83211.82571.81941.8129
CADCHF0.79680.79360.79070.78750.78460.78130.7784
CADJPY99.7199.298.9998.4898.2797.7797.55
AUDCAD0.95140.94960.94650.94480.94160.93990.9368
AUDUSD0.79410.78790.78420.77790.77420.76790.7642
EURAUD1.40531.40151.39531.39161.38541.38161.3754
GBPAUD1.96131.95351.94751.93961.93361.92571.9197
AUDCHF0.75160.7490.74620.74360.74090.73830.7355
AUDJPY94.0593.6593.4393.0392.892.492.17
EURNZD1.46041.44991.44131.43081.42221.41171.403
NZDUSD0.76690.76370.76010.75690.75330.75010.7464
GBPNZD2.03182.01742.00941.9951.9871.97261.9647
NZDCHF0.73690.73330.7270.72340.71720.71350.7073
NZDJPY91.491.1490.7490.4890.0889.8289.42
AUDNZD1.04331.03711.03421.02811.02521.0191.0161
NZDCAD0.93010.92770.92120.91880.91240.90990.9035
USDTRY2.80322.77322.75722.72732.71132.68132.6654
EURTRY3.05323.01542.9932.95532.93282.89512.8726
USDNOK8.07568.00357.91517.8437.75477.68257.5942
EURNOK8.59568.56228.52368.49018.45158.4188.3795
USDCNY6.11276.11036.10696.10466.10126.09886.0954
USDBRL2.22632.21952.20532.19852.18432.17752.1633
USDINR64.464.0563.8763.5363.346362.81
XAUUSD1206.181202.141194.391190.351182.61178.561170.81
XAGUSD16.1116.0415.915.8315.715.6215.49