Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.09511.09181.08761.08431.08021.07691.0727
GBPUSD1.49971.49381.48711.48121.47451.46861.4619
USDCHF0.97910.9740.97070.96560.96230.95720.9539
USDJPY121.78121120.67119.89119.56118.78118.45
EURGBP0.73890.73640.73430.73180.72960.72720.725
EURCHF1.05571.05221.05031.04681.04491.04141.0395
EURJPY131.64130.95130.68129.99129.71129.03128.75
GBPCHF1.45191.44441.4381.43061.42421.41671.4103
GBPJPY180.16179.19178.63177.66177.1176.13175.57
CHFJPY125.97125.28124.85124.16123.72123.04122.6
USDCAD1.28371.27711.27321.26671.26281.25631.2524
EURCAD1.38571.38061.37821.3731.37061.36551.3631
GBPCAD1.90011.89191.88511.8771.87011.8621.8551
CADCHF0.76820.76650.76420.76250.76020.75850.7562
CADJPY95.5195.2294.9994.794.4794.1893.95
AUDCAD0.98470.98080.97590.97190.9670.96310.9582
AUDUSD0.7820.7780.77140.76740.76080.75680.7502
EURAUD1.43641.42731.4221.41291.40761.39851.3932
GBPAUD1.96361.95161.94321.93111.92271.91061.9022
AUDCHF0.75240.74870.74440.74070.73640.73270.7284
AUDJPY92.9692.6192.3391.9991.7191.3791.09
EURNZD1.45491.45051.44761.44311.44021.43571.4328
NZDUSD0.75970.75730.75370.75120.74770.74520.7417
GBPNZD1.9951.98621.981.97121.96511.95621.9501
NZDCHF0.73330.73080.72810.72560.72290.72040.7177
NZDJPY91.1190.7390.4890.189.8689.4889.23
AUDNZD1.03651.03151.02591.02081.01521.01021.0046
NZDCAD0.95970.95720.95450.9520.94930.94680.9441
USDTRY2.63632.62772.61582.60732.59542.58692.575
EURTRY2.87122.85952.84042.82872.80962.79792.7788
USDNOK8.14528.09238.05057.99767.95587.90297.8611
EURNOK8.78178.73958.71078.66858.63968.59748.5686
USDCNY6.14226.13516.12536.11826.10846.10136.0915
USDBRL2.22982.22092.20952.20062.18922.18032.1689
USDINR62.9462.8362.7262.662.562.3862.27
XAUUSD1211.11204.81195.111188.811179.121172.821163.13
XAGUSD17.2817.1416.9316.7916.5716.4316.22