Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.10761.10021.09661.08921.08551.07821.0745
GBPUSD1.55551.54961.54191.5361.52831.52241.5147
USDCHF0.96050.95740.95290.94980.94530.94220.9376
USDJPY125.63124.85124.34123.56123.04122.26121.75
EURGBP0.71940.71540.71360.70960.70790.70390.7021
EURCHF1.04341.04021.03811.03491.03291.02961.0276
EURJPY136.77135.9135.56134.68134.34133.46133.12
GBPCHF1.47571.47121.46311.45861.45061.4461.438
GBPJPY191.44190.9190.39189.85189.34188.8188.29
CHFJPY132.35131.43131130.08129.65128.73128.3
USDCAD1.25971.25451.251.24481.24031.23511.2306
EURCAD1.37661.36861.36461.35661.35261.34461.3406
GBPCAD1.93181.92521.91821.91171.90471.89821.8912
CADCHF0.77180.76920.76540.76280.7590.75640.7526
CADJPY100.1999.8599.6299.2799.0498.798.46
AUDCAD0.97290.96870.96730.96310.96160.95740.956
AUDUSD0.78610.78150.77840.77380.77070.76610.7629
EURAUD1.4241.41861.41381.40841.40351.39811.3933
GBPAUD2.00361.99991.98921.98551.97471.9711.9603
AUDCHF0.74480.74160.73830.73510.73180.72860.7253
AUDJPY96.7996.2996.1395.6495.4794.9894.81
EURNZD1.52561.51841.51121.5041.49681.48961.4823
NZDUSD0.73430.73080.72840.72480.72250.71890.7165
GBPNZD2.14572.13842.1262.11862.10632.09892.0865
NZDCHF0.69680.69390.69120.68840.68570.68290.6802
NZDJPY91.2790.6290.2489.5989.2188.5688.18
AUDNZD1.07881.07471.07131.06721.06381.05971.0563
NZDCAD0.91520.91050.90730.90260.89940.89470.8915
USDTRY2.68832.67652.65762.64592.6272.61522.5963
EURTRY2.91382.90172.8952.88282.87622.8642.8573
USDNOK7.93147.8757.8237.76657.71457.65817.606
EURNOK8.57138.52568.50798.46228.44458.39888.3811
USDCNY6.11386.11176.11046.10836.10716.1056.1038
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR64.2964.2164.0663.9863.8463.7563.61
XAUUSD1198.51194.791191.151187.441183.81180.091176.45
XAGUSD17.0316.9316.8116.7116.5816.4816.36