Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.131.12731.12311.12041.11621.11351.1093
GBPUSD1.55491.55041.54741.54291.541.53551.5325
USDCHF0.96820.96140.95860.95180.9490.94220.9394
USDJPY120.63120.22119.95119.53119.26118.85118.58
EURGBP0.73310.73150.7280.72630.72280.72110.7176
EURCHF1.081.07461.0721.06661.06391.05851.0558
EURJPY135.19134.73134.36133.9133.53133.07132.7
GBPCHF1.49541.48461.47991.46911.46441.45361.4489
GBPJPY186.85185.93185.39184.47183.93183.01182.47
CHFJPY127.35126.82126.08125.54124.8124.27123.53
USDCAD1.26291.2581.25471.24981.24661.24161.2384
EURCAD1.41321.40851.40471.41.39631.39151.3878
GBPCAD1.95421.94451.93831.92871.92251.91291.9067
CADCHF0.77170.76790.76570.76180.75960.75580.7536
CADJPY96.4996.1795.9395.6195.3895.0694.82
AUDCAD0.9860.98250.97990.97640.97390.97040.9679
AUDUSD0.78940.78640.78380.78080.77810.77510.7724
EURAUD1.44711.44381.43811.43481.42921.42591.4202
GBPAUD2.00181.99241.98511.97581.96841.95911.9518
AUDCHF0.75450.75030.74810.74380.74170.73740.7352
AUDJPY94.8294.2393.993.3292.9892.492.06
EURNZD1.49641.4931.48571.48231.4751.47161.4643
NZDUSD0.76460.76080.7590.75530.75350.74970.7479
GBPNZD2.06262.05642.04832.04222.03412.02792.0199
NZDCHF0.73170.72690.72480.720.71790.71310.7109
NZDJPY91.8391.2290.9490.3290.0589.4389.16
AUDNZD1.041.03851.0351.03361.031.02861.0251
NZDCAD0.95650.9520.94950.9450.94250.9380.9355
USDTRY2.55562.54152.52392.50982.49222.47812.4605
EURTRY2.86912.85352.8292.81342.78892.77322.7487
USDNOK7.76037.71977.69727.65677.63427.59367.5712
EURNOK8.69338.65338.61928.57928.54518.50518.471
USDCNY6.19756.18216.17566.16026.15376.13836.1318
USDBRL3.31022.75851.10340.5517-1.1034-1.6551-3.3102
USDINR62.0661.9761.7461.6561.4261.3361.11
XAUUSD1235.541227.511220.611212.581205.681197.651190.75
XAGUSD17.0216.8616.7416.5816.4616.316.18