Vridningspunkter av Woodie

Woodie - Beräkning av vridningspunkter

High (H)

Low (L)

Close (C)

R2 = Pivot + ( H - L )

R1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - L

Pivot = ( H + L + 2 x C ) / 4

S1 = ( 2 x Pivot ) - H

S2 = Pivot - ( H - L )

Vridningspunkter av de viktigaste valutorna

PairR3R2R1PivotS1S2S3
EURUSD1.13661.13141.12841.12321.12021.1151.112
GBPUSD1.55251.54811.54271.53831.53291.52851.5231
USDCHF0.97890.9740.96870.96370.95850.95350.9482
USDJPY121.78121.6121.24121.06120.7120.52120.16
EURGBP0.74010.73620.73410.73020.72810.72420.7221
EURCHF1.09591.09071.08761.08241.07921.0741.0709
EURJPY137.04136.7136.36136.02135.68135.34134.99
GBPCHF1.49741.49351.4871.48311.47661.47271.4662
GBPJPY188.01187.59186.7186.28185.39184.97184.09
CHFJPY127.21126.76126.1125.65124.99124.54123.88
USDCAD1.3461.33941.32511.31841.30411.29741.2831
EURCAD1.51851.50811.49151.4811.46451.4541.4375
GBPCAD2.08162.06732.04162.02732.00151.98721.9615
CADCHF0.75320.74530.73970.73180.72630.71840.7128
CADJPY94.3893.4192.8191.8491.2490.2689.67
AUDCAD0.95780.95260.94350.93830.92910.92390.9148
AUDUSD0.72240.71910.71480.71150.70720.70390.6996
EURAUD1.60261.59311.58671.57711.57071.56111.5547
GBPAUD2.18672.17892.16832.16052.14992.14212.1315
AUDCHF0.69460.69210.68910.68650.68360.6810.678
AUDJPY87.6787.2386.6686.2385.6685.2284.65
EURNZD1.82571.80091.7891.76421.75241.72761.7157
NZDUSD0.65710.65190.64240.63730.62780.62260.6131
GBPNZD2.48972.46032.44242.41312.39522.36592.348
NZDCHF0.62440.62180.6160.61340.60760.6050.5992
NZDJPY79.7179.0977.8577.2375.9975.3774.13
AUDNZD1.1531.13971.13061.11741.10831.0951.0859
NZDCAD0.86880.86140.84610.83860.82330.81590.8005
USDTRY2.9522.94162.9292.91862.9062.89562.8829
EURTRY3.34573.32333.30283.28043.263.23763.2171
USDNOK8.49478.44448.34178.29148.18878.13848.0357
EURNOK9.49299.44989.35049.30739.20799.16489.0654
USDCNY6.11576.11366.1126.10996.10836.10616.1046
USDBRL2.22322.2182.20262.19742.1822.17682.1614
USDINR66.966.7166.5366.3466.1565.9665.78
XAUUSD1159.311149.411145.591135.691131.871121.971118.15
XAGUSD15.108414.903514.830614.625714.552814.347914.275